Platz14. East
SerieL9
Bilanz4–24
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz7–16
SerieW2
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S6 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 80:85 NYK
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 69:66 NYK
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 83:66 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 44:50 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 63:77 NYK
REB23
AST25
STL8
BLK1
TOV13
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P8/14 (57.1%)
FT6/10 (60.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.3
ORTG109.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.1%
TOV%15.6%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.152
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17.9% | 14.7 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 21 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23.3% | 30.3 | 19.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 25.2% | 16.4 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.1% | 24.4 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 23.7% | 18.8 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 19.7% | -9.7 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.7% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.6% | 2.9 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18.5% | 8.3 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13.1% | -6.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST28
STL10
BLK2
TOV12
FG36/68 (52.9%)
3P5/9 (55.6%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.1
ORTG124.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.6%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%44.8%
FTr0.132
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 22.3% | 35.6 | 22.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.9% | 7.0 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 27 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.9% | 42.3 | 25.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14.6% | 3.5 | 2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 14 | 23.8% | 24.3 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 24.4% | 14.2 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11.7% | 13.6 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.1% | 18.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13.0% | 2.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























