Platz7. East
SerieW2
Bilanz10–7
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–10
SerieL3
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 83:66 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 44:50 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 63:77 NYK
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHI 59:61 NYK
- W S1 · Reg. Season CHI 90:87 NYK
REB34
AST18
STL10
BLK4
TOV10
FG38/72 (52.8%)
3P4/18 (22.2%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB3
TF3
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.5
ORTG107.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%11.9%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.056
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 19.5% | 24.2 | 13.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/18 (50.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 29.5% | 21.4 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.2% | 13.9 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 25.1% | 15.7 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 16.1% | 17.4 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 14.3% | 8.0 | 2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 25.1% | 24.0 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.4% | 20.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 17.5% | 26.0 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 31.5% | 0.9 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 49.2% | 26.2 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 59.1% | -49.0 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB39
AST18
STL10
BLK2
TOV15
FG29/80 (36.3%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE82.5
ORTG80.0
Four Factors
eFG%37.5%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.113
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20 | 22.6% | 9.4 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 26 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 26.5% | 27.3 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 16.8% | 23.3 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.7% | 6.7 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/12 (8.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 20.4% | -6.9 | -2.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5.6% | 14.3 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 16.8% | -12.6 | -2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 12.6% | 9.3 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.0% | -4.9 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























