Platz15. East
SerieL6
Bilanz5–30
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W3
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz11–27
SerieW2
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 44:50 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 63:77 NYK
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHI 59:61 NYK
- W S1 · Reg. Season CHI 90:87 NYK
REB35
AST14
STL4
BLK1
TOV17
FG18/56 (32.1%)
3P2/14 (14.3%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.2
ORTG65.5
Four Factors
eFG%33.9%
TOV%22.1%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.161
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/11 (9.1%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 26.4% | -10.1 | -5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 24.0% | 10.7 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7.9% | 4.0 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.1% | 10.3 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 21.4% | 16.4 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.4% | -5.3 | -0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.5% | 18.6 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.7% | 1.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.4% | -2.0 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16.1% | 18.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 34.3% | -22.0 | -2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 42.9% | -44.9 | -2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST10
STL6
BLK1
TOV10
FG23/59 (39.0%)
3P2/7 (28.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE60.4
ORTG82.8
Four Factors
eFG%40.7%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.034
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 18 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 25.1% | 24.3 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.5% | 7.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 23.6% | -2.9 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 21.5% | -1.4 | -0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 19.4% | 20.5 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 25.2% | -11.1 | -3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9.4% | 3.9 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 21.0% | 20.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.7% | 8.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























