Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz17–18
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz8–30
SerieL3
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 69:66 NYK
- W S5 · Reg. Season MIL 83:66 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 44:50 NYK
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 63:77 NYK
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHI 59:61 NYK
REB25
AST27
STL12
BLK0
TOV12
FG30/59 (50.8%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE63.1
ORTG109.3
Four Factors
eFG%55.1%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%25.0%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 25.5% | 25.3 | 18.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 12.8 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.8% | 33.0 | 20.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.5% | 16.0 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.7% | 12.6 | 5.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.8% | 18.5 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 15.0% | -0.8 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.5% | 2.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45.1% | -32.7 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST23
STL11
BLK0
TOV15
FG30/59 (50.8%)
3P4/12 (33.3%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.1
ORTG103.0
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%19.8%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.068
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 14.8% | 18.4 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 19 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 23.1% | 28.8 | 19.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 18 | 29.0% | 9.8 | 6.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 12.7% | 20.0 | 11.5 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 16.3% | 8.8 | 3.5 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 40.4% | 11.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.6% | 9.2 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | -3.7 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.4% | -15.5 | -1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32.7% | -14.2 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record


























