2. Runde · Game 1
Platz3. East
SerieW2
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W2
Letzte 103–2
Bilanz3–2
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S35 · Playoffs dieses Spiel IND 92:75 PHI
- W S34 · Reg. Season IND 107:87 ATL
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 75:99 CHA
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 69:93 CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season IND 98:125 CHA
REB47
AST22
STL7
BLK3
TOV10
FG35/71 (49.3%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB7
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench21 (22.8%)
PACE78.2
ORTG117.6
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%11.3%
OREB%18.9%
FTr0.239
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 17.4% | 16.4 | 11.7 | 100.7 | 79.0 | |
| 28 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 30.3% | 30.4 | 20.6 | 129.6 | 84.8 | |
| 27 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 24.0% | 5.1 | 3.8 | 69.5 | 90.5 | |
| 26 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 17.6% | 13.6 | 8.6 | 127.1 | 100.0 | |
| 25 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 16 | 13 | 23.9% | 27.6 | 16.7 | 143.4 | 96.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/7 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 15.4% | 6.4 | 5.3 | 85.8 | 92.0 | |
| 26 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 14.0% | 18.2 | 11.5 | 143.1 | 97.4 | |
| 12 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 19.3% | 17.4 | 5.1 | 92.0 | 69.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST27
STL9
BLK0
TOV8
FG32/88 (36.4%)
3P5/29 (17.2%)
FT6/14 (42.9%)
OREB17
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench17 (22.7%)
PACE81.8
ORTG91.7
Four Factors
eFG%39.2%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%29.8%
FTr0.159
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 19 | 25.4% | 1.7 | 2.3 | 65.4 | 117.1 | |
| 28 | 12 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 11 | 1 | -17 | 9 | 13.6% | 27.8 | 17.8 | 135.8 | 111.4 | |
| 27 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -1 | 6 | 9.0% | 10.1 | 6.4 | 82.1 | 101.2 | |
| 27 | 25 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 24 | 36.0% | 27.2 | 18.3 | 108.0 | 116.0 | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 12 | 17.9% | 7.8 | 5.6 | 88.2 | 119.1 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 4 | -9 | 10 | 19.9% | 1.4 | 0.9 | 80.2 | 119.6 | |
| 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/7 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 9 | 25.6% | -1.6 | 0.1 | 55.5 | 111.3 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -16 | 6 | 17.3% | -1.4 | -0.1 | 33.9 | 111.3 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 17.3% | 39.2 | 6.4 | 141.5 | 86.1 | |
| 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 3 | 17.3% | 5.3 | 0.9 | 69.1 | 114.6 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 1 | 8.1% | -0.8 | 0.0 | 45.0 | 120.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























