Platz5. East
SerieW4
Bilanz16–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz13–13
SerieL3
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 125:98 IND
- L S26 · Reg. Season CHA 92:108 IND
- L S25 · Reg. Season BOS 106:115 IND
- L S22 · Reg. Season TOR 95:96 IND
REB50
AST34
STL8
BLK5
TOV14
FG54/94 (57.4%)
3P19/39 (48.7%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead35
Poss
Paint29/33 (87.9%)
FBP19 (14.1%)
PIP60 (44.4%)
Inside0.34
2ND10 (7.4%)
Bench67 (49.6%)
PACE97.3
ORTG138.7
Four Factors
eFG%67.6%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%30.6%
FTr0.106
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 13 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 21.1% | 29.7 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 6.8% | 15.4 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 21.9% | 31.7 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 19.1% | 18.7 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.6% | 32.5 | 5.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 20.3% | 10.5 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 12.9% | 15.3 | 8.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 11 | 20.3% | 10.5 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 17.4% | 25.9 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 20 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 16 | 18 | 37.9% | 38.4 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 34.9% | 35.1 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 25.4% | 37.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 30.4% | 12.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 27.0% | 13.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- |
REB29
AST24
STL12
BLK1
TOV11
FG40/81 (49.4%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB4
TF7
Lead4
Poss
Paint22/34 (64.7%)
FBP14 (14.3%)
PIP50 (51.0%)
Inside0.46
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench39 (39.8%)
PACE88.7
ORTG110.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%9.3%
FTr0.123
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 1 | -30 | 4 | 6.0% | 4.0 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -24 | 14 | 21.4% | 20.4 | 14.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -25 | 23 | 35.3% | 12.9 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 11 | 18.9% | 18.1 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -21 | 9 | 16.1% | 14.5 | 8.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 18 | 32.9% | 35.7 | 20.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -13 | 6 | 14.3% | 3.9 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 14.3% | 26.7 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 1 | 8.6% | -9.0 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14.3% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 28.6% | 13.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 14.3% | 53.2 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 28.6% | 2.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























