Play-In · Game 1
Platz7. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S5 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DEN 91:101 SAS
- W S5 · Reg. Season DEN 96:95 SAS
- L S5 · Reg. Season DEN 75:86 SAS
- L S4 · Reg. Season DEN 69:89 SAS
- W S3 · Playoffs DEN 77:76 SAS
REB41
AST16
STL8
BLK2
TOV14
FG35/91 (38.5%)
3P11/20 (55.0%)
FT10/13 (76.9%)
OREB18
TF18
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE89.0
ORTG102.2
Four Factors
eFG%44.5%
TOV%12.6%
OREB%39.1%
FTr0.143
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 7 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 11.7% | 7.8 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/8 (12.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 16.0% | 2.6 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 15/32 (46.9%) | 6/9 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 43.0% | 48.8 | 28.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15.7% | 12.3 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | 4.8 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 29.8% | 0.5 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15.8% | 45.8 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 20.5% | -12.9 | -2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 19.9% | 27.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.9% | -4.5 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST22
STL8
BLK4
TOV11
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P4/17 (23.5%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE81.6
ORTG123.7
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%30.3%
FTr0.208
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16/20 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 24.8% | 45.5 | 29.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 26 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 11/15 (73.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 28.8% | 36.1 | 21.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 26.2% | 5.7 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.4% | 12.6 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 22.5% | 15.7 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 22.8% | 32.2 | 12.9 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.0 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.6% | 9.3 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11.6% | 3.4 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























