Play-In · Game 4
Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz3–1
Letzte 103–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL1
Platz5. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S3 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DEN 77:76 SAS
- L S3 · Playoffs DEN 87:94 SAS
- W S3 · Playoffs DEN 70:68 SAS
- W S3 · Playoffs DEN 85:75 SAS
- W S3 · Reg. Season DEN 94:88 SAS
REB33
AST15
STL4
BLK0
TOV11
FG30/69 (43.5%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT10/20 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE79.5
ORTG96.9
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.290
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 24.8% | 12.7 | 8.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 17 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.8% | 32.1 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8.8% | 8.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 20.3% | 4.5 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 18.5% | -1.8 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5.7% | 8.6 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 27.3% | 13.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.3% | 11.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 44.3% | 25.9 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 21.3% | -5.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16.3% | 12.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST10
STL4
BLK6
TOV13
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P5/16 (31.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB14
TF14
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.6
ORTG101.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.4%
TOV%14.2%
OREB%34.1%
FTr0.052
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9/21 (42.9%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 34.0% | 20.1 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 17.8% | 10.1 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 9.3% | 19.0 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.7% | 0.0 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 28.6% | -5.6 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22.4% | 21.5 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 22.8 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 35.5% | 14.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























