Platz4. West
SerieW3
Bilanz13–11
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DEN W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz19–11
SerieL1
Platz2. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- W S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 96:95 SAS
- L S5 · Reg. Season DEN 75:86 SAS
- L S4 · Reg. Season DEN 69:89 SAS
- W S3 · Playoffs DEN 77:76 SAS
- L S3 · Playoffs DEN 87:94 SAS
REB32
AST22
STL6
BLK2
TOV5
FG40/85 (47.1%)
3P11/19 (57.9%)
FT5/7 (71.4%)
OREB11
TF11
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE78.8
ORTG121.8
Four Factors
eFG%53.5%
TOV%5.4%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.082
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 13.3% | 17.9 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 38.8% | 36.5 | 18.0 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 21.3% | 20.6 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 29.3% | 24.2 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3.9% | 12.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14.2% | 11.1 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 16.5% | 19.3 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30.4% | 28.3 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 13.6% | 10.2 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 14.8% | 11.8 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST30
STL3
BLK4
TOV9
FG43/78 (55.1%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE73.7
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%59.6%
TOV%10.1%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.051
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 32 | 17 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 16/17 (94.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 23.0% | 63.5 | 41.7 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 28.7% | 23.6 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 13 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.7% | 17.6 | 10.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 21.8% | 9.7 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 15.2% | 8.9 | 3.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 19.6% | 20.4 | 8.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 5.7 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.7% | -0.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 18.0% | 9.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























