Platz8. West
SerieL5
Bilanz4–12
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie SAS W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz12–10
SerieW1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DEN
- L S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DEN 69:89 SAS
- W S3 · Playoffs DEN 77:76 SAS
- L S3 · Playoffs DEN 87:94 SAS
- W S3 · Playoffs DEN 70:68 SAS
- W S3 · Playoffs DEN 85:75 SAS
REB35
AST17
STL2
BLK0
TOV17
FG28/80 (35.0%)
3P6/22 (27.3%)
FT7/12 (58.3%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE85.7
ORTG80.5
Four Factors
eFG%38.8%
TOV%16.6%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.150
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/10 (30.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.1% | -0.9 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 24.5% | 4.7 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5/18 (27.8%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 33.8% | 9.0 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 29.0% | 11.6 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8% | 22.2 | 8.8 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 25.2% | 2.4 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8.7% | 6.3 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16.2% | -8.1 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.1% | 0.5 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10.8% | 22.5 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 53.9% | -2.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
REB43
AST23
STL6
BLK5
TOV10
FG36/70 (51.4%)
3P8/13 (61.5%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.4
ORTG128.3
Four Factors
eFG%57.1%
TOV%11.7%
OREB%37.1%
FTr0.171
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 16 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 23.0% | 30.4 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.9% | 17.0 | 9.4 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 19 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 33.2% | 24.5 | 12.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.9% | 10.5 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 22.2% | 23.0 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24.2% | 22.4 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 32.9% | 27.4 | 10.6 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.0% | 18.8 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 38.2% | 23.0 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19.3% | -13.3 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























