Platz8. East
SerieL3
Bilanz16–12
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W8
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz26–4
SerieW7
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S5 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 73:92 TOR
- L S3 · Playoffs NJN 68:88 TOR
- L S3 · Playoffs NJN 66:99 TOR
- L S3 · Playoffs NJN 73:77 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 62:84 TOR
REB32
AST23
STL7
BLK0
TOV14
FG30/69 (43.5%)
3P5/18 (27.8%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.3
ORTG98.2
Four Factors
eFG%47.1%
TOV%16.0%
OREB%27.0%
FTr0.145
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 25.9% | 21.3 | 13.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 24.3% | 20.3 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.8% | 7.9 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 16.6% | 14.4 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 14.8% | -3.7 | -1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.6% | 16.1 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 12.9% | 15.6 | 6.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.2% | -1.4 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.6% | 22.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 45.6% | 28.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST35
STL10
BLK1
TOV10
FG41/74 (55.4%)
3P4/7 (57.1%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.5
ORTG126.9
Four Factors
eFG%58.1%
TOV%11.4%
OREB%35.3%
FTr0.108
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 10 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 21.1% | 21.5 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 21.6% | 38.8 | 22.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 20 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 30.5% | 27.4 | 14.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 21.5% | 17.4 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 13.0% | 21.3 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29.1% | 30.0 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 10.1% | 26.5 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.1% | 3.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.9% | 6.6 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record
























