Play-In · Game 3
Platz15. East
SerieL3
Bilanz0–3
Letzte 100–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W7
Letzte 103–0
Bilanz3–0
SerieW3
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- L S3 · Playoffs dieses Spiel NJN 68:88 TOR
- L S3 · Playoffs NJN 66:99 TOR
- L S3 · Playoffs NJN 73:77 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 62:84 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 80:83 TOR
REB18
AST15
STL2
BLK0
TOV23
FG30/58 (51.7%)
3P6/17 (35.3%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB2
TF2
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE76.7
ORTG88.7
Four Factors
eFG%56.9%
TOV%28.1%
OREB%8.0%
FTr0.034
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 17.1% | 2.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.6% | 7.3 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.2% | 11.3 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 31.8% | 3.6 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 17.0% | 4.8 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 17.3% | 13.8 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 43.2% | 35.4 | 12.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.2% | -4.8 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.2% | -1.8 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.8% | -4.7 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST36
STL10
BLK1
TOV12
FG43/76 (56.6%)
3P2/10 (20.0%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB19
TF19
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.2
ORTG132.9
Four Factors
eFG%57.9%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%54.3%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 16 | 4 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 8/10 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 26.1% | 30.3 | 17.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4.6% | 12.2 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 29.1% | 39.7 | 22.9 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 24.0% | 38.6 | 21.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/11 (18.2%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24.5% | 1.8 | 1.2 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 19.5% | 20.9 | 8.7 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 18.4% | 21.9 | 7.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 20.5% | 33.2 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.1% | 2.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























