Platz15. East
SerieL4
Bilanz5–28
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W4
Letzte 109–1
Bilanz31–4
SerieW5
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 62:84 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 80:83 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHI 51:76 DET
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHI 46:81 DET
REB31
AST17
STL10
BLK1
TOV19
FG26/75 (34.7%)
3P5/20 (25.0%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG80.1
Four Factors
eFG%38.0%
TOV%19.7%
OREB%36.4%
FTr0.080
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 12 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 31.0% | 11.1 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 19.0% | 22.2 | 12.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 23.0% | 0.8 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12.3% | 3.0 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 14.5% | 11.9 | 6.3 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 30.9% | 2.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.6% | -12.4 | -2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.2% | 22.9 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 33.9% | 12.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.6% | 45.4 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.8% | -6.5 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.0% | -16.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST34
STL10
BLK3
TOV18
FG41/72 (56.9%)
3P2/11 (18.2%)
FT0/0 (--)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE74.9
ORTG112.2
Four Factors
eFG%58.3%
TOV%20.0%
OREB%44.4%
FTr0.000
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 24.1% | 16.5 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 12.6% | 17.6 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 16 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 24.1% | 32.4 | 16.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 19.0% | 24.8 | 12.6 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 16 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 27.7% | 46.0 | 18.3 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 24.1% | 26.0 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.1% | 0.9 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 21.1% | -3.4 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 12.1% | 8.9 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12.1% | 19.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























