Play-In · Game 1
Platz15. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W5
Letzte 101–0
Bilanz1–0
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- L S3 · Playoffs dieses Spiel NJN 73:77 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 62:84 TOR
- L S3 · Reg. Season NJN 80:83 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHI 51:76 DET
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHI 46:81 DET
REB31
AST19
STL4
BLK2
TOV12
FG30/69 (43.5%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.7
ORTG103.3
Four Factors
eFG%48.6%
TOV%14.3%
OREB%29.4%
FTr0.087
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 6 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10.7% | 17.8 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3/13 (23.1%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 0 | 16 | 26.0% | -3.6 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22.0% | 16.3 | 8.6 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 16.4% | -5.9 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 28.1% | -6.2 | -1.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15.3% | 17.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 42.0% | 53.6 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.5% | 19.4 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13.0% | 20.4 | 4.5 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16.7% | 39.2 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST25
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG34/78 (43.6%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT6/7 (85.7%)
OREB20
TF20
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE71.1
ORTG108.3
Four Factors
eFG%45.5%
TOV%13.8%
OREB%48.8%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 23.0% | 29.5 | 20.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 22.7% | 10.4 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 18 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 19 | 25.1% | 26.3 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 12.6% | 25.4 | 14.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 16.8% | 7.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 30.1% | -8.8 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.8% | 7.9 | 1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17.5% | -5.4 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17.5% | 29.1 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























