Platz11. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–15
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHI W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz5–14
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- W S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 90:87 NYK
REB34
AST20
STL6
BLK2
TOV6
FG34/73 (46.6%)
3P13/33 (39.4%)
FT9/13 (69.2%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.7
ORTG123.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%7.1%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.178
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 15.8% | 14.0 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 21.3% | 16.5 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 3 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 7.1% | 10.2 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13/20 (65.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 32.3% | 42.7 | 25.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 20.7% | 5.9 | 3.7 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 40.9% | 28.5 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11.1% | 18.4 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | -0.4 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB34
AST22
STL5
BLK6
TOV11
FG37/69 (53.6%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT9/21 (42.9%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.0
ORTG112.9
Four Factors
eFG%56.5%
TOV%12.3%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.304
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 12.6% | 16.1 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 14.1% | 27.0 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 14 | 18.9% | 14.6 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 17.8% | 7.3 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/15 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 45.7% | 47.3 | 17.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 22.2% | 14.2 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 31.7% | 17.0 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 30.8% | -9.1 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.4% | 14.3 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 32.5% | 22.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























