Platz7. West
SerieW1
Bilanz8–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie GSW W1
Letzte 101–4
Bilanz1–4
SerieL1
Platz15. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von GSW
- W S4 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel GSW 81:62 IND
- L S3 · Reg. Season LAL 78:84 IND
- W S2 · Reg. Season LAL 86:64 IND
- W S1 · Playoffs LAL 75:66 DAL
- W S1 · Playoffs LAL 83:72 DAL
REB42
AST18
STL4
BLK2
TOV13
FG37/75 (49.3%)
3P6/13 (46.2%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE72.8
ORTG111.2
Four Factors
eFG%53.3%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%38.2%
FTr0.027
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 9 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 20.2% | 24.1 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7.8% | 4.0 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 19.5% | 11.0 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 18 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/14 (57.1%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 25.5% | 25.3 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 27.2% | 17.8 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 27.7% | 11.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 20.4% | 34.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 17.0% | -9.2 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 18.7% | 35.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7.5% | -9.4 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST14
STL3
BLK2
TOV10
FG25/75 (33.3%)
3P4/15 (26.7%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB16
TF16
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE70.5
ORTG88.0
Four Factors
eFG%36.0%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%35.6%
FTr0.133
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 13.4% | 2.6 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 30.0% | 27.6 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11.7% | 10.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 15.1% | -2.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/15 (26.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 19 | 31.9% | 2.9 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26.8% | 8.4 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 29.0% | 26.4 | 7.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10.1% | 6.0 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.3% | -3.2 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 15.9% | 1.2 | 0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.5% | 12.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18.5% | 66.6 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record




























