Platz6. East
SerieW3
Bilanz14–7
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 108–2
Bilanz17–2
SerieL1
Platz3. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 84:78 LAL
- L S2 · Reg. Season IND 64:86 LAL
- L S1 · Playoffs DAL 66:75 LAL
- L S1 · Playoffs DAL 72:83 LAL
- L S1 · Playoffs DAL 73:94 LAL
REB34
AST22
STL5
BLK0
TOV13
FG37/69 (53.6%)
3P5/10 (50.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB15
TF15
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.7
ORTG124.1
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%50.0%
FTr0.116
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 17.0% | 24.3 | 14.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 10 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 24.3% | 15.1 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 27.6% | 23.6 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.4% | 3.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 18.5% | 29.0 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 48.2% | 24.6 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14.5% | 13.5 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.5% | 7.7 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 19.3% | 0.8 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 28.9% | 12.7 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB24
AST13
STL6
BLK1
TOV13
FG33/62 (53.2%)
3P3/14 (21.4%)
FT9/9 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.2
ORTG116.1
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%32.1%
FTr0.145
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 22.3% | 15.2 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 24 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 33.7% | 25.6 | 17.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 20.4% | 26.4 | 16.5 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.6% | 4.9 | 3.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.3% | 3.5 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 22.0% | -1.0 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 18.9% | 20.8 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 15.6% | -12.2 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12.0% | 42.7 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 33.2% | 10.7 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























