Platz11. East
SerieL1
Bilanz5–5
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W6
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz11–10
SerieW3
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- L S2 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 64:86 LAL
- L S1 · Playoffs DAL 66:75 LAL
- L S1 · Playoffs DAL 72:83 LAL
- L S1 · Playoffs DAL 73:94 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 60:65 LAL
REB25
AST20
STL3
BLK5
TOV14
FG29/61 (47.5%)
3P3/8 (37.5%)
FT3/6 (50.0%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE68.8
ORTG93.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%18.0%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.098
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 20 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 20 | 37.9% | 34.9 | 18.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.8% | 18.6 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3.8% | 2.5 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 15.5% | 15.4 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 22.4% | 8.2 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.0% | 3.1 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 37.3% | 16.2 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.0% | -4.0 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 33.6% | 6.8 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.7% | -3.6 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 23.3% | -1.1 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- |
REB33
AST26
STL7
BLK5
TOV9
FG35/65 (53.8%)
3P10/22 (45.5%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.7
ORTG128.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.5%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%29.6%
FTr0.123
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5.3% | 10.2 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/20 (40.0%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 37.2% | 16.1 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 20.4% | 26.2 | 14.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 10 | 11 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 20.8% | 29.0 | 15.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 26.9% | 24.5 | 13.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7.7% | 10.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3.9% | 19.6 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21.3% | 43.6 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 32.5% | 31.5 | 7.0 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.2% | 2.3 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























