Play-In · Game 3
Platz5. West
SerieL3
Bilanz3–4
Letzte 103–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W5
Letzte 106–0
Bilanz6–0
SerieW6
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S1 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DAL 66:75 LAL
- L S1 · Playoffs DAL 72:83 LAL
- L S1 · Playoffs DAL 73:94 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 60:65 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 58:80 LAL
REB32
AST17
STL4
BLK7
TOV7
FG31/66 (47.0%)
3P0/4 (0.0%)
FT4/8 (50.0%)
OREB9
TF9
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.8
ORTG101.8
Four Factors
eFG%47.0%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.121
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 25.6% | 18.4 | 12.5 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 25 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12/21 (57.1%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 25 | 39.5% | 25.2 | 16.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 6 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 14.4% | 15.9 | 10.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9.6% | 8.1 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 26.1% | 20.8 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8.6% | -3.5 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 28.8% | -8.8 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.3% | 13.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 15.0 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14.4% | -10.9 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB26
AST22
STL5
BLK6
TOV5
FG30/60 (50.0%)
3P5/12 (41.7%)
FT10/14 (71.4%)
OREB4
TF4
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE64.5
ORTG116.3
Four Factors
eFG%54.2%
TOV%7.0%
OREB%14.8%
FTr0.233
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 7/9 (77.8%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 27.0% | 30.0 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 19.3% | 18.6 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 23.2% | 29.3 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 12 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 29.3% | 32.0 | 16.9 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.2% | 5.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 28.8% | 16.5 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3% | 15.9 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10.3% | 2.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 23.2% | -16.3 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 36.0% | -6.9 | -0.5 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 30.9% | -26.5 | -1.8 | -- | -- |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























