Platz9. East
SerieL1
Bilanz3–8
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W3
Letzte 108–0
Bilanz8–0
SerieW8
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NJN
- L S3 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NJN 80:83 TOR
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHI 51:76 DET
- L S1 · Reg. Season CHI 46:81 DET
REB25
AST29
STL6
BLK1
TOV17
FG34/67 (50.7%)
3P8/20 (40.0%)
FT4/6 (66.7%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE77.4
ORTG103.3
Four Factors
eFG%56.7%
TOV%19.6%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 21.0% | 13.6 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 15.3% | 21.8 | 14.0 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 18.1% | 1.9 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 24.8% | 13.6 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 4 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 17.1% | 18.6 | 9.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29.1% | 19.3 | 8.2 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15.5% | 12.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 31.2% | 37.9 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.6 | 1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2% | -7.3 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST31
STL8
BLK3
TOV9
FG39/70 (55.7%)
3P1/7 (14.3%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB10
TF10
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE67.9
ORTG122.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%34.5%
FTr0.057
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 33.3% | 18.5 | 12.8 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4.9% | 26.9 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 16 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 24.3% | 23.5 | 14.6 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 24.3% | 12.0 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 13.6% | 13.8 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.7% | 4.4 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 34.1% | 53.7 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.9% | 9.3 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 20.4% | 33.2 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.2% | 29.1 | 3.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record



























