Platz15. East
SerieL8
Bilanz5–24
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz13–18
SerieW4
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHI
- L S1 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHI 46:81 DET
REB22
AST8
STL3
BLK6
TOV11
FG17/59 (28.8%)
3P2/9 (22.2%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF6
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.5
ORTG69.2
Four Factors
eFG%30.5%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%17.6%
FTr0.203
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 16.5% | 2.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 11.1% | 6.5 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 14.3% | 6.6 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 3 | 0 | 21 | 33.3% | 13.5 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4/14 (28.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.8% | -0.1 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14.5% | -2.3 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 35.4% | -9.2 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 21.8% | -16.3 | -2.1 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.3% | 7.5 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB40
AST25
STL8
BLK7
TOV8
FG36/71 (50.7%)
3P1/6 (16.7%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE69.4
ORTG116.7
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%9.5%
OREB%42.9%
FTr0.169
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 13.0% | 30.0 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 12 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 22.2% | 22.9 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/11 (27.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 26.8% | 10.6 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 41.1% | 13.5 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 19.2% | 24.6 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2.4% | 13.8 | 4.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 29.9% | 10.9 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9.7% | -4.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 16.3 | 3.3 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 29.2% | 47.6 | 10.3 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 24.3% | 48.6 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























