Play-In · Game 1
Platz5. West
SerieL1
Bilanz3–2
Letzte 103–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie LAL W3
Letzte 104–0
Bilanz4–0
SerieW4
Platz1. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S1 · Playoffs dieses Spiel DAL 73:94 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 60:65 LAL
- L S1 · Reg. Season DAL 58:80 LAL
REB25
AST18
STL3
BLK7
TOV7
FG32/67 (47.8%)
3P3/10 (30.0%)
FT6/6 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF7
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE66.9
ORTG109.2
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.090
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | -0.1 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 13.1% | 11.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 17 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 17 | 32.6% | 30.6 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 0 | 14 | 26.8% | 19.0 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11.2% | 9.9 | 5.7 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 17.2% | -9.4 | -2.2 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.9% | 0.6 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4.3% | 18.9 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 38.8% | -8.5 | -1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 38.2% | 71.9 | 17.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST19
STL6
BLK7
TOV4
FG37/61 (60.7%)
3P8/16 (50.0%)
FT12/16 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench0 (0.0%)
PACE61.5
ORTG152.9
Four Factors
eFG%67.2%
TOV%5.6%
OREB%30.8%
FTr0.262
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 29 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/13 (84.6%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 25.8% | 47.5 | 31.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 28 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 34.4% | 44.1 | 29.0 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5.1% | 3.9 | 2.6 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 23.4% | 16.3 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 14.4% | 9.1 | 5.1 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 28.5% | 27.6 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.6% | 6.1 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15.2% | 16.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11.4% | 21.5 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11.4% | 26.1 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22.8% | 57.4 | 2.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record

























