Platz2. East
SerieW5
Bilanz5–0
Letzte 105–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieL1
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S43 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 124:107 TOR
- L S42 · Reg. Season CLE 99:106 TOR
- L S41 · Reg. Season CLE 100:115 TOR
- W S39 · Playoffs CLE 107:98 MIL
- W S39 · Reg. Season CLE 111:104 MIL
REB40
AST28
STL11
BLK7
TOV8
FG51/90 (56.7%)
3P14/31 (45.2%)
FT8/12 (66.7%)
OREB13
TF9
Lead22
Paint28/41 (68.3%)
FBP22 (17.7%)
PIP64 (51.6%)
Inside0.50
2ND10 (8.1%)
Bench43 (34.7%)
PACE86.7
ORTG143.1
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%7.7%
OREB%30.2%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 27 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/24 (41.7%) | 7/16 (43.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 27 | 36.0% | 31.9 | 22.1 | 127.2 | 122.4 | |
| 26 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 26 | 12.6% | 32.4 | 20.1 | 172.1 | 113.2 | |
| 25 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 32.7% | 32.9 | 19.9 | 121.5 | 113.6 | |
| 23 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 1.7% | 9.0 | 4.6 | 208.7 | 114.4 | |
| 17 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 4 | 0 | 10 | 26.1% | 38.5 | 15.5 | 142.6 | 115.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -8 | 17.8% | 17.8 | 10.4 | 133.7 | 123.1 | |
| 20 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 7.7% | 11.1 | 5.3 | 128.0 | 121.4 | |
| 19 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10/13 (76.9%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 31.2% | 46.6 | 21.2 | 148.8 | 111.5 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2.6% | 9.3 | 3.2 | 274.0 | 125.2 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 38.7% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 127.1 | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 116.2% | -98.0 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 116.1 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB38
AST29
STL7
BLK3
TOV14
FG45/77 (58.4%)
3P8/19 (42.1%)
FT9/12 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF8
Lead7
Paint26/35 (74.3%)
FBP28 (26.2%)
PIP66 (61.7%)
Inside0.60
2ND8 (7.5%)
Bench27 (25.2%)
PACE84.7
ORTG126.3
Four Factors
eFG%63.6%
TOV%14.5%
OREB%22.9%
FTr0.156
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 23 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -4 | 23.4% | 30.8 | 23.5 | 124.0 | 124.9 | |
| 30 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 13.8% | 14.2 | 10.3 | 115.2 | 134.4 | |
| 27 | 27 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 38.1% | 33.6 | 22.6 | 121.4 | 138.0 | |
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 16.5% | 18.6 | 11.9 | 129.4 | 139.7 | |
| 17 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -12 | 19.6% | 13.3 | 5.5 | 109.4 | 139.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 2 | -9 | 9.4% | 18.6 | 12.3 | 157.8 | 133.7 | |
| 19 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -15 | 34.7% | 4.5 | 2.9 | 76.1 | 143.5 | |
| 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 6.4% | 4.7 | 1.5 | 97.2 | 138.0 | |
| 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 5.2% | 19.5 | 3.7 | 268.9 | 140.8 | |
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | ||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























