Platz7. East
SerieW4
Bilanz13–11
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W1
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz12–13
SerieL2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 111:104 MIL
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 94:96 MIL
REB30
AST30
STL7
BLK1
TOV8
FG47/73 (64.4%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB6
TF9
Lead12
Poss18:30
Paint35/41 (85.4%)
FBP10 (9.0%)
PIP76 (68.5%)
Inside0.81
2ND6 (5.4%)
Bench38 (34.2%)
PACE77.1
ORTG144.0
Four Factors
eFG%69.2%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%21.4%
FTr0.164
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 11 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 14.4% | 20.5 | 14.3 | 142.0 | 127.7 | |
| 28 | 31 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 27 | 44.1% | 34.9 | 24.3 | 130.4 | 133.9 | |
| 23 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 15 | 31.1% | 20.7 | 11.7 | 107.8 | 130.5 | |
| 22 | 6 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 10.3% | 18.0 | 9.5 | 155.1 | 126.6 | |
| 18 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 14.0% | 17.5 | 7.7 | 133.8 | 128.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 2 | 3.8% | 13.3 | 7.3 | 221.1 | 129.6 | |
| 23 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 9 | 18.1% | 21.0 | 11.5 | 133.3 | 125.8 | |
| 18 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 23.2% | 36.8 | 15.7 | 179.7 | 131.8 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 14.5% | 8.2 | 3.3 | 115.4 | 135.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB29
AST26
STL5
BLK1
TOV9
FG44/72 (61.1%)
3P9/24 (37.5%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead4
Poss21:29
Paint28/34 (82.4%)
FBP17 (16.3%)
PIP64 (61.5%)
Inside0.62
2ND5 (4.8%)
Bench24 (23.1%)
PACE75.3
ORTG138.2
Four Factors
eFG%67.4%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%22.6%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -12 | 4 | 6.0% | 3.0 | 2.3 | 63.6 | 136.1 | |
| 30 | 34 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16/24 (66.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 24 | 37.5% | 39.6 | 28.7 | 145.8 | 138.7 | |
| 29 | 36 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 15/26 (57.7%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -11 | 29 | 46.5% | 42.5 | 30.3 | 138.2 | 141.4 | |
| 25 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | -10 | 4 | 7.3% | 10.9 | 6.3 | 159.5 | 139.6 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 5 | 10.6% | 2.9 | 1.7 | 68.0 | 137.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9.3% | 8.7 | 4.1 | 140.8 | 141.4 | |
| 15 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9.4% | 16.1 | 5.5 | 130.3 | 125.0 | |
| 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 31.2% | 23.6 | 7.0 | 123.7 | 141.7 | |
| 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14.1% | 5.0 | 1.2 | 105.6 | 141.2 | |
| 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 13.4% | 10.0 | 1.6 | 126.1 | 142.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























