Play-In · Game 1
Platz7. East
SerieW1
Bilanz1–0
Letzte 101–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CLE W2
Letzte 100–1
Bilanz0–1
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- W S39 · Playoffs dieses Spiel CLE 107:98 MIL
- W S39 · Reg. Season CLE 111:104 MIL
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 94:96 MIL
REB30
AST28
STL12
BLK1
TOV12
FG45/74 (60.8%)
3P7/20 (35.0%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB1
TF13
Lead14
Poss18:35
Paint36/46 (78.3%)
FBP20 (18.7%)
PIP76 (71.0%)
Inside0.92
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench31 (29.0%)
PACE86.7
ORTG123.5
Four Factors
eFG%65.5%
TOV%13.1%
OREB%3.2%
FTr0.162
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 30 | 1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 4/11 (36.4%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 27 | 37.8% | 33.6 | 26.1 | 124.2 | 119.2 | |
| 30 | 11 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 21.7% | 14.8 | 11.1 | 96.2 | 105.6 | |
| 24 | 17 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 28.0% | 20.5 | 12.1 | 102.7 | 110.4 | |
| 24 | 18 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 24.3% | 28.5 | 16.7 | 123.9 | 100.8 | |
| 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 3.6 | 215.6 | 105.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 2 | 4.4% | 3.4 | 1.6 | 128.1 | 120.0 | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 11.5% | 21.1 | 9.3 | 150.4 | 101.5 | |
| 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 27.4% | 26.0 | 10.1 | 120.7 | 116.8 | |
| 16 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 11.0% | 14.8 | 5.6 | 131.1 | 110.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB42
AST21
STL11
BLK1
TOV16
FG38/77 (49.4%)
3P9/27 (33.3%)
FT13/15 (86.7%)
OREB12
TF11
Lead7
Poss21:24
Paint24/29 (82.8%)
FBP14 (14.3%)
PIP56 (57.1%)
Inside0.49
2ND8 (8.2%)
Bench23 (23.5%)
PACE84.1
ORTG116.5
Four Factors
eFG%55.2%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%29.3%
FTr0.195
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 35 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 12/29 (41.4%) | 3/11 (27.3%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 44.6% | 30.7 | 25.0 | 115.8 | 115.6 | |
| 30 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 4 | -9 | 7 | 9.4% | 8.1 | 5.6 | 77.6 | 111.8 | |
| 29 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 21 | 29.4% | 27.1 | 19.3 | 124.1 | 118.0 | |
| 29 | 12 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 16.5% | 19.8 | 13.8 | 123.1 | 124.7 | |
| 25 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 4 | 6.4% | -3.8 | -2.1 | 14.6 | 120.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 13.4% | 16.7 | 6.1 | 132.4 | 118.3 | |
| 11 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -10 | 2 | 7.3% | 23.0 | 5.8 | 204.7 | 115.8 | |
| 11 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 14.6% | 12.1 | 3.3 | 125.8 | 124.7 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12.0% | 7.4 | 1.9 | 105.3 | 124.7 | |
| 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 30.1% | 4.2 | 1.0 | 75.9 | 124.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























