Platz2. East
SerieL1
Bilanz12–1
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie TOR W2
Letzte 103–5
Bilanz3–5
SerieW2
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CLE
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CLE 99:106 TOR
- L S41 · Reg. Season CLE 100:115 TOR
- W S39 · Playoffs CLE 107:98 MIL
- W S39 · Reg. Season CLE 111:104 MIL
- L S38 · Reg. Season CLE 94:96 MIL
REB35
AST21
STL14
BLK3
TOV16
FG42/77 (54.5%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF10
Lead10
Poss17:26
Paint28/39 (71.8%)
FBP17 (17.2%)
PIP64 (64.6%)
Inside0.69
2ND9 (9.1%)
Bench6 (6.1%)
PACE82.5
ORTG120.0
Four Factors
eFG%60.4%
TOV%16.5%
OREB%28.9%
FTr0.117
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 39 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 15/30 (50.0%) | 9/18 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 36 | 45.0% | 27.9 | 23.0 | 110.1 | 124.4 | |
| 31 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 4.0% | 1.6 | 1.1 | 23.0 | 120.5 | |
| 26 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13/21 (61.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4 | 0 | -13 | 23 | 36.3% | 34.9 | 22.0 | 123.2 | 124.8 | |
| 25 | 14 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 10 | 16.8% | 34.3 | 20.7 | 161.6 | 119.0 | |
| 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 23.6% | 27.5 | 12.6 | 128.2 | 119.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 5 | 10.9% | 4.4 | 2.1 | 28.6 | 108.4 | |
| 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 6 | -5 | 3 | 6.5% | 3.8 | 1.3 | 84.0 | 119.1 | |
| 16 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 10.3% | 5.4 | 2.1 | 93.6 | 130.9 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 1 | 3.4% | -1.7 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 130.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB32
AST30
STL11
BLK2
TOV18
FG46/72 (63.9%)
3P9/18 (50.0%)
FT5/8 (62.5%)
OREB5
TF6
Lead9
Poss22:32
Paint29/35 (82.9%)
FBP10 (9.4%)
PIP68 (64.2%)
Inside0.65
2ND7 (6.6%)
Bench26 (24.5%)
PACE85.0
ORTG124.7
Four Factors
eFG%70.1%
TOV%19.2%
OREB%17.2%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 18.3% | 4.3 | 3.7 | 82.7 | 118.3 | |
| 29 | 33 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15/24 (62.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 27 | 40.3% | 31.2 | 22.4 | 120.0 | 120.9 | |
| 26 | 14 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13.2% | 31.1 | 18.9 | 175.5 | 103.8 | |
| 26 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 15.5% | 14.5 | 8.9 | 81.5 | 98.7 | |
| 24 | 20 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 27.5% | 35.6 | 20.6 | 140.0 | 111.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2.1% | 6.5 | 3.0 | 266.1 | 122.4 | |
| 17 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 12.6% | 23.2 | 9.4 | 158.0 | 114.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.2% | 10.3 | 3.6 | 121.3 | 118.0 | |
| 11 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 22.9% | 5.0 | 1.6 | 67.2 | 119.0 | |
| 4 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 4 | 42.8% | 60.5 | 5.8 | 125.0 | 122.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































