Platz3. East
SerieL1
Bilanz20–16
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz11–8
SerieW4
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 124:127 NYK
- W S28 · Reg. Season MIL 103:100 NYK
- L S27 · Reg. Season MIL 119:129 NYK
- W S27 · Reg. Season MIL 88:87 NYK
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIL 112:103 NYK
REB39
AST42
STL12
BLK3
TOV4
FG50/99 (50.5%)
3P17/44 (38.6%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB12
TF12
Lead2
Poss18:51
Paint22/25 (88.0%)
FBP31 (25.0%)
PIP58 (46.8%)
Inside0.27
2ND8 (6.5%)
Bench23 (18.5%)
PACE91.6
ORTG135.4
Four Factors
eFG%59.1%
TOV%3.7%
OREB%23.1%
FTr0.101
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 34 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12/25 (48.0%) | 8/19 (42.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 26 | 35.3% | 37.4 | 25.7 | 125.3 | 133.2 | |
| 27 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/10 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 16 | 22.6% | 22.0 | 14.8 | 113.4 | 129.3 | |
| 26 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 28.5% | 32.4 | 20.2 | 118.0 | 123.6 | |
| 26 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3 | 2 | -5 | 13 | 19.6% | 21.3 | 13.4 | 124.6 | 134.5 | |
| 22 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 14 | 24.3% | 40.6 | 21.2 | 136.0 | 116.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 6 | 12.1% | 20.6 | 9.5 | 149.3 | 136.1 | |
| 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 5 | 12.7% | 22.4 | 8.0 | 133.9 | 123.8 | |
| 15 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2.2% | 9.5 | 3.4 | 243.2 | 134.4 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 7.9% | 1.1 | 0.5 | 102.1 | 136.8 | |
| 13 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 11.7% | 18.0 | 5.6 | 133.8 | 129.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB47
AST33
STL4
BLK1
TOV13
FG55/87 (63.2%)
3P9/16 (56.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF10
Lead13
Poss21:08
Paint36/47 (76.6%)
FBP25 (19.7%)
PIP84 (66.1%)
Inside0.74
2ND4 (3.1%)
Bench24 (18.9%)
PACE93.5
ORTG135.8
Four Factors
eFG%68.4%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%20.6%
FTr0.115
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 9.2% | 14.7 | 10.4 | 135.1 | 123.3 | |
| 28 | 56 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 26/35 (74.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 39 | 54.6% | 65.2 | 44.2 | 138.7 | 130.8 | |
| 27 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 5.8% | 3.9 | 2.7 | 86.2 | 128.0 | |
| 27 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7.3% | 20.1 | 12.7 | 193.7 | 120.6 | |
| 26 | 27 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 11/18 (61.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 26 | 39.1% | 33.6 | 22.0 | 119.9 | 130.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 4.6% | -3.0 | -1.1 | 36.5 | 132.7 | |
| 17 | 17 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 29.9% | 39.0 | 16.2 | 142.7 | 127.1 | |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 8.5% | -4.6 | -1.3 | 41.1 | 132.9 | |
| 11 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14.4% | 10.1 | 2.8 | 75.9 | 118.9 | |
| 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 2 | 8.8% | 20.0 | 4.3 | 200.0 | 126.9 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























