Platz14. East
SerieW1
Bilanz4–17
Letzte 102–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W3
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–11
SerieL1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 88:87 NYK
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIL 112:103 NYK
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIL 111:86 NYK
- L S24 · Reg. Season UTA 62:80 GSW
- L S20 · Reg. Season MIL 51:76 NYK
REB47
AST22
STL7
BLK8
TOV9
FG36/85 (42.4%)
3P4/20 (20.0%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench20 (22.7%)
PACE87.0
ORTG101.2
Four Factors
eFG%44.7%
TOV%8.9%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 17 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 24.6% | 26.3 | 18.1 | 100.8 | 82.0 | |
| 27 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/10 (30.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 23.2% | 15.2 | 10.4 | 105.1 | 100.1 | |
| 27 | 30 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12/24 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 2 | 0 | -1 | 30 | 44.8% | 35.0 | 23.9 | 116.5 | 109.5 | |
| 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2.0% | -0.1 | -0.3 | 74.6 | 105.3 | |
| 18 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 7.8% | 14.2 | 6.2 | 147.3 | 99.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 3 | -14 | 4 | 7.4% | 18.6 | 9.3 | 162.9 | 105.2 | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 20.2% | -2.0 | -0.2 | 50.2 | 106.6 | |
| 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 35.5% | 9.0 | 3.8 | 82.5 | 107.3 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 10.2% | 16.9 | 4.7 | 81.9 | 81.4 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 3 | 10.2% | -7.1 | -1.8 | 0.0 | 108.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.2 | 0.6 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 41.0% | -26.5 | -1.1 | 0.0 | 99.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST24
STL6
BLK4
TOV10
FG36/81 (44.4%)
3P7/28 (25.0%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB8
TF0
Lead0
Poss
Paint0/0 (--)
FBP0 (0.0%)
PIP0 (0.0%)
Inside0.00
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench29 (33.3%)
PACE83.5
ORTG104.2
Four Factors
eFG%48.8%
TOV%10.5%
OREB%17.8%
FTr0.111
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 20 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/20 (45.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 38.4% | 11.0 | 8.1 | 79.7 | 104.1 | |
| 26 | 8 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10.0% | 24.0 | 14.6 | 146.9 | 89.6 | |
| 25 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 1 | 3 | -2 | 20 | 34.5% | 26.7 | 16.8 | 114.4 | 96.7 | |
| 24 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 10 | 18.0% | 6.1 | 3.8 | 77.5 | 101.6 | |
| 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -5 | 6 | 13.6% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 59.9 | 103.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 19 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 27.0% | 27.2 | 15.8 | 120.8 | 100.5 | |
| 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 12.7% | -2.2 | -0.6 | 42.2 | 104.3 | |
| 15 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -5 | 3 | 8.6% | 26.9 | 9.4 | 206.7 | 95.4 | |
| 14 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 3 | 9.3% | 6.7 | 2.4 | 87.1 | 107.1 | |
| 14 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9.3% | 2.4 | 0.9 | 80.9 | 107.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































