Platz14. East
SerieL3
Bilanz6–29
Letzte 101–9
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NYK W1
Letzte 106–4
Bilanz15–16
SerieW4
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- L S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 119:129 NYK
- W S27 · Reg. Season MIL 88:87 NYK
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIL 112:103 NYK
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIL 111:86 NYK
- L S24 · Reg. Season UTA 62:80 GSW
REB38
AST32
STL4
BLK2
TOV10
FG51/87 (58.6%)
3P10/30 (33.3%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB12
TF10
Lead3
Poss
Paint27/30 (90.0%)
FBP26 (21.8%)
PIP68 (57.1%)
Inside0.43
2ND11 (9.2%)
Bench28 (23.5%)
PACE85.4
ORTG139.3
Four Factors
eFG%64.4%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%31.6%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 49 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 23/33 (69.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -7 | 36 | 53.9% | 56.4 | 36.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | -13 | 21 | 32.3% | 17.6 | 11.7 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9/11 (81.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 6 | 1 | -13 | 14 | 21.6% | 37.2 | 22.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6.4% | 6.6 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 3.4% | 10.1 | 4.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 16.7% | 9.3 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -17 | 1 | 2.4% | 10.6 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2.7% | 13.1 | 4.6 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 21.6% | 11.4 | 4.4 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 8.1% | 15.5 | 3.8 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 22.0% | 24.6 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 10.1% | -0.9 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST36
STL8
BLK1
TOV4
FG52/82 (63.4%)
3P7/23 (30.4%)
FT10/11 (90.9%)
OREB10
TF11
Lead18
Poss
Paint36/36 (100.0%)
FBP15 (12.4%)
PIP82 (67.8%)
Inside0.64
2ND8 (6.6%)
Bench34 (28.1%)
PACE77.6
ORTG155.9
Four Factors
eFG%67.7%
TOV%4.4%
OREB%27.8%
FTr0.134
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 26 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 19 | 19 | 28.5% | 38.8 | 26.4 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 16 | 10 | 16.3% | 14.1 | 8.9 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 14.6% | 33.2 | 20.2 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 37 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16/19 (84.2%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 21 | 34.5% | 58.4 | 36.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 7.0% | 8.0 | 4.8 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 8 | 19.9% | 14.8 | 6.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 14.1% | 31.1 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 7 | 19.4% | 7.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15.9% | 11.6 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 4 | 23.4% | 10.0 | 1.9 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























