Platz1. East
SerieW2
Bilanz28–12
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz11–12
SerieL1
Platz12. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIL
- W S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIL 112:103 NYK
- W S26 · Reg. Season MIL 111:86 NYK
- L S24 · Reg. Season UTA 62:80 GSW
- L S20 · Reg. Season MIL 51:76 NYK
- W S25 · Reg. Season UTA 94:87 NYK
REB50
AST29
STL8
BLK10
TOV12
FG43/82 (52.4%)
3P12/27 (44.4%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB16
TF9
Lead15
Poss
Paint24/39 (61.5%)
FBP20 (17.9%)
PIP60 (53.6%)
Inside0.56
2ND12 (10.7%)
Bench52 (46.4%)
PACE82.1
ORTG136.5
Four Factors
eFG%59.8%
TOV%11.8%
OREB%38.1%
FTr0.207
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 36 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 13/23 (56.5%) | 4/7 (57.1%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 16 | 30 | 43.4% | 39.3 | 27.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 14 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 8 | 1 | -9 | 14 | 25.0% | 37.2 | 19.9 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 7.5% | 6.7 | 3.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 5.6% | 2.5 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 7 | 17.6% | 4.3 | 2.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10.2% | 13.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -2 | 14 | 27.1% | 18.9 | 9.8 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 13 | 28.7% | 27.7 | 13.1 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 20 | 7 | 15.7% | 35.5 | 15.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 6.3% | 27.9 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 41.0% | -44.9 | -1.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 36.1% | 78.1 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST18
STL8
BLK3
TOV10
FG30/64 (46.9%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB11
TF15
Lead7
Poss
Paint20/31 (64.5%)
FBP16 (20.8%)
PIP42 (54.5%)
Inside0.56
2ND7 (9.1%)
Bench30 (39.0%)
PACE64.3
ORTG119.8
Four Factors
eFG%55.5%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%24.4%
FTr0.141
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7/18 (38.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 42.7% | 8.1 | 7.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 3 | -11 | 7 | 13.3% | 9.5 | 6.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 4 | -6 | 4 | 7.4% | 10.3 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -14 | 3 | 5.5% | 14.8 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 16 | 29.5% | 15.5 | 10.5 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 8 | 24.9% | -1.7 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 18.7% | 18.4 | 6.9 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 4 | 15.3% | 29.2 | 9.0 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 6 | 27.1% | 20.0 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































