Platz8. East
SerieL2
Bilanz5–6
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz7–12
SerieW1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von MIA
- L S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel MIA 83:96 NOP
- W S29 · Reg. Season DET 97:79 NOP
- W S28 · Reg. Season DET 113:109 NOP
- L S27 · Reg. Season DET 90:107 NOP
- W S26 · Reg. Season POR 127:95 NOP
REB22
AST22
STL7
BLK7
TOV6
FG31/69 (44.9%)
3P13/34 (38.2%)
FT8/9 (88.9%)
OREB3
TF9
Lead6
Poss17:38
Paint14/22 (63.6%)
FBP8 (9.6%)
PIP32 (38.6%)
Inside0.27
2ND5 (6.0%)
Bench15 (18.1%)
PACE72.9
ORTG113.8
Four Factors
eFG%54.3%
TOV%7.6%
OREB%7.7%
FTr0.130
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12/15 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 19 | 32.9% | 33.9 | 24.6 | 139.9 | 126.5 | |
| 29 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/15 (46.7%) | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 27.6% | 21.7 | 15.4 | 118.5 | 129.3 | |
| 29 | 18 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 4/10 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -11 | 19 | 33.8% | 13.5 | 10.0 | 92.2 | 129.1 | |
| 27 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 9.6% | 4.0 | 2.7 | 55.7 | 122.9 | |
| 26 | 3 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 3.8% | 11.5 | 7.1 | 171.0 | 116.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -22 | 8 | 26.0% | 10.0 | 4.0 | 81.3 | 123.7 | |
| 13 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -20 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.4 | 1.2 | 241.9 | 125.1 | |
| 12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 29.3% | 3.3 | 1.5 | 70.0 | 129.8 | |
| 12 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 3 | 13.0% | 16.1 | 4.6 | 155.8 | 130.6 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -22 | 1 | 4.7% | 10.5 | 2.7 | 87.9 | 113.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB37
AST32
STL5
BLK2
TOV11
FG37/74 (50.0%)
3P16/29 (55.2%)
FT6/9 (66.7%)
OREB1
TF8
Lead23
Poss22:21
Paint10/18 (55.6%)
FBP28 (29.2%)
PIP9 (9.4%)
Inside0.05
2ND50 (52.1%)
Bench32 (33.3%)
PACE84.4
ORTG113.7
Four Factors
eFG%60.8%
TOV%12.4%
OREB%5.0%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 21 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 21 | 33.1% | 19.5 | 14.5 | 114.5 | 113.2 | |
| 24 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 9 | 17.2% | 4.0 | 2.8 | 82.6 | 107.6 | |
| 22 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 13 | 27.5% | 25.5 | 13.7 | 122.3 | 113.3 | |
| 20 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -3 | 3 | 7.0% | 4.5 | 2.2 | 53.4 | 103.8 | |
| 15 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 4 | 12.4% | 10.1 | 3.7 | 106.3 | 104.9 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 9 | 22.0% | 24.4 | 11.1 | 138.4 | 107.2 | |
| 18 | 10 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 17 | 9 | 23.3% | 35.5 | 15.2 | 137.0 | 94.9 | |
| 15 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 6.2% | 13.3 | 4.7 | 178.9 | 105.8 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 3.1% | 13.6 | 4.9 | 175.0 | 114.0 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 11.6% | 17.4 | 5.0 | 163.5 | 113.4 | |
| 12 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 10 | 38.8% | 29.4 | 8.7 | 94.6 | 112.7 | |
| 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 2 | 28.4% | 64.4 | 6.0 | 238.3 | 109.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 23.3% | -22.5 | -1.0 | 0.0 | 114.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































