Platz4. West
SerieL1
Bilanz20–14
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie POR W1
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz10–19
SerieW1
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 95:127 POR
- W S26 · Reg. Season NOP 106:103 POR
- W S26 · Reg. Season NOP 118:110 DET
- L S25 · Reg. Season NOP 97:101 DET
REB37
AST25
STL7
BLK1
TOV10
FG40/86 (46.5%)
3P7/19 (36.8%)
FT8/13 (61.5%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead2
Poss
Paint22/33 (66.7%)
FBP10 (10.5%)
PIP54 (56.8%)
Inside0.48
2ND10 (10.5%)
Bench35 (36.8%)
PACE85.2
ORTG111.5
Four Factors
eFG%50.6%
TOV%9.8%
OREB%25.5%
FTr0.151
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5 | 3 | -24 | 21 | 29.2% | 20.2 | 14.2 | 97.3 | 131.8 | |
| 28 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/9 (33.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -22 | 10 | 14.5% | 5.3 | 3.9 | 91.8 | 150.4 | |
| 25 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/16 (68.8%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2 | 4 | -16 | 20 | 32.0% | 32.1 | 19.4 | 124.1 | 137.6 | |
| 19 | 9 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 9 | 20.1% | 18.7 | 8.7 | 116.3 | 145.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 5.4% | -0.5 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 142.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 6 | 14.3% | -10.7 | -3.9 | 11.3 | 151.7 | |
| 16 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -20 | 5 | 12.7% | 17.4 | 6.9 | 131.6 | 151.7 | |
| 13 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -19 | 7 | 23.2% | 21.9 | 7.0 | 135.6 | 151.7 | |
| 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 1 | 3.7% | -0.7 | -0.1 | 0.0 | 145.4 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -10 | 6 | 23.8% | 16.0 | 3.9 | 109.0 | 148.2 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 2 | 10.1% | -6.1 | -1.1 | 45.9 | 151.6 | |
| 8 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 32.0% | 50.6 | 9.7 | 155.0 | 133.6 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 34.7% | 23.3 | 4.1 | 90.4 | 131.0 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB52
AST36
STL6
BLK8
TOV11
FG46/83 (55.4%)
3P17/35 (48.6%)
FT18/19 (94.7%)
OREB14
TF13
Lead36
Poss
Paint16/21 (76.2%)
FBP24 (18.9%)
PIP44 (34.6%)
Inside0.22
2ND18 (14.2%)
Bench45 (35.4%)
PACE84.8
ORTG149.7
Four Factors
eFG%65.7%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%36.8%
FTr0.229
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 13.7% | 33.0 | 20.1 | 170.1 | 94.8 | |
| 24 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/18 (33.3%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 8/8 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 26 | 42.6% | 23.0 | 14.9 | 113.3 | 107.6 | |
| 23 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 8.7% | 11.4 | 6.3 | 150.9 | 112.6 | |
| 22 | 28 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 7/7 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 31 | 17 | 31.1% | 44.2 | 24.0 | 167.5 | 110.4 | |
| 21 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 15.3% | 39.6 | 19.2 | 171.5 | 90.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 21 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 15 | 16 | 22.9% | 23.2 | 15.7 | 149.3 | 115.6 | |
| 24 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | 25 | 5 | 8.3% | 16.8 | 9.4 | 169.9 | 103.2 | |
| 11 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 3 | -2 | 4 | 14.6% | 13.4 | 3.4 | 108.8 | 94.3 | |
| 10 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 16.0% | 31.1 | 7.6 | 168.2 | 116.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5.7% | -1.8 | -0.3 | 61.5 | 116.1 | |
| 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 27.9% | 37.3 | 6.4 | 151.2 | 116.1 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 60.1% | 24.7 | 1.3 | 98.3 | 116.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























