Platz8. East
SerieW1
Bilanz7–12
Letzte 103–7
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz5–24
SerieL5
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S28 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 113:109 NOP
- L S27 · Reg. Season DET 90:107 NOP
- W S26 · Reg. Season POR 127:95 NOP
- L S26 · Reg. Season POR 103:106 NOP
- L S26 · Reg. Season DET 110:118 NOP
REB44
AST24
STL14
BLK6
TOV13
FG40/67 (59.7%)
3P5/13 (38.5%)
FT15/21 (71.4%)
OREB8
TF17
Lead9
Poss19:25
Paint21/31 (67.7%)
FBP34 (34.0%)
PIP66 (66.0%)
Inside0.70
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench53 (53.0%)
PACE78.0
ORTG128.2
Four Factors
eFG%63.4%
TOV%14.6%
OREB%17.0%
FTr0.313
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 26 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11/17 (64.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0 | 3 | -8 | 20 | 0.0% | 32.1 | 23.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0.0% | 19.6 | 10.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 20 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8/16 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -1 | 24 | 0.0% | 35.9 | 19.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 3 | 0.0% | 8.7 | 4.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 0.0% | 29.1 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 9 | 0.0% | 15.2 | 7.3 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0.0% | 26.8 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -9 | 7 | 0.0% | 20.9 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST32
STL8
BLK9
TOV17
FG43/87 (49.4%)
3P7/25 (28.0%)
FT16/18 (88.9%)
OREB10
TF18
Lead11
Poss20:34
Paint22/29 (75.9%)
FBP19 (17.4%)
PIP48 (44.0%)
Inside0.34
2ND4 (3.7%)
Bench45 (41.3%)
PACE97.8
ORTG111.4
Four Factors
eFG%53.4%
TOV%15.2%
OREB%21.7%
FTr0.207
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 15 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 23.3% | 13.5 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 19 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 19 | 28.8% | 32.4 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 24 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 4/8 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 20 | 32.0% | 29.4 | 16.7 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 4 | 6.3% | 25.3 | 13.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 6.5% | 5.1 | 2.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11 | 23.6% | 26.9 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 16 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 23.0% | 11.4 | 4.7 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 10 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 14.4% | 32.7 | 11.9 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16.9% | 10.9 | 4.2 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 3 | -12 | 10 | 28.3% | 10.0 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -16 | 2 | 8.2% | -4.5 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9.2% | -11.7 | -1.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12.3% | -10.9 | -0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























