Platz5. East
SerieW2
Bilanz11–8
Letzte 106–4
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DET W2
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz6–13
SerieL1
Platz8. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DET
- W S29 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DET 97:79 NOP
- W S28 · Reg. Season DET 113:109 NOP
- L S27 · Reg. Season DET 90:107 NOP
- W S26 · Reg. Season POR 127:95 NOP
- L S26 · Reg. Season POR 103:106 NOP
REB39
AST28
STL15
BLK7
TOV11
FG41/80 (51.2%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT8/8 (100.0%)
OREB4
TF14
Lead26
Poss19:49
Paint27/38 (71.1%)
FBP24 (24.7%)
PIP60 (61.9%)
Inside0.62
2ND2 (2.1%)
Bench50 (51.5%)
PACE86.9
ORTG111.6
Four Factors
eFG%55.6%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%10.3%
FTr0.100
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 17 | 13 | 20.8% | 17.1 | 11.3 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 18 | 36.2% | 28.0 | 15.4 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 7.8% | 5.2 | 2.8 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 10.3% | 6.2 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 12.7% | 36.0 | 14.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 6 | 14 | 29.7% | 35.4 | 17.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 31.3% | 17.4 | 8.4 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 14.4% | 5.2 | 2.5 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 16.9% | 32.3 | 11.4 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 14.4% | 10.7 | 4.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 1 | 10.8% | 25.1 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 28.8% | 17.1 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST17
STL7
BLK3
TOV17
FG26/63 (41.3%)
3P3/11 (27.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead6
Poss20:10
Paint14/23 (60.9%)
FBP8 (12.3%)
PIP40 (61.5%)
Inside0.51
2ND10 (15.4%)
Bench34 (52.3%)
PACE69.4
ORTG93.7
Four Factors
eFG%43.7%
TOV%19.9%
OREB%27.1%
FTr0.190
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7/17 (41.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -20 | 18 | 0.0% | 7.7 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6/15 (40.0%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | -19 | 19 | 0.0% | 16.8 | 10.1 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 13 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 0.0% | 20.1 | 9.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 5 | 0.0% | 11.2 | 5.0 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0.0% | 9.1 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0.0% | 19.6 | 6.5 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0.0% | -0.6 | 0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 0.0% | 21.0 | 5.5 | -- | -- | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 6 | 0.0% | -2.4 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























