Platz3. East
SerieW7
Bilanz17–8
Letzte 109–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W7
Letzte 105–5
Bilanz9–13
SerieL1
Platz6. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 124:109 PHX
- W S33 · Reg. Season IND 108:93 PHX
- W S32 · Reg. Season IND 120:118 PHX
- W S31 · Reg. Season IND 112:95 PHX
- W S30 · Reg. Season IND 101:100 PHX
REB36
AST40
STL9
BLK4
TOV8
FG53/84 (63.1%)
3P15/27 (55.6%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB11
TF8
Lead26
Poss19:16
Paint24/35 (68.6%)
FBP15 (12.1%)
PIP54 (43.5%)
Inside0.38
2ND11 (8.9%)
Bench40 (32.3%)
PACE79.9
ORTG155.2
Four Factors
eFG%72.0%
TOV%8.5%
OREB%33.3%
FTr0.060
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10/16 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 4 | 23 | 19 | 35.2% | 37.9 | 21.9 | 131.3 | 114.4 | |
| 24 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 18.2% | 28.8 | 16.5 | 176.6 | 135.2 | |
| 23 | 21 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 24.7% | 37.0 | 20.3 | 167.0 | 128.7 | |
| 21 | 9 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 0 | 13 | 9 | 18.5% | 27.6 | 13.7 | 127.7 | 114.0 | |
| 18 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 24.3% | 30.3 | 13.2 | 149.1 | 134.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 18 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8/11 (72.7%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 28 | 13 | 21.1% | 31.7 | 20.5 | 162.8 | 136.4 | |
| 27 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9.7% | 18.0 | 11.5 | 163.0 | 124.7 | |
| 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 10.9% | 15.2 | 4.3 | 144.9 | 127.7 | |
| 11 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -21 | 6 | 23.9% | 14.2 | 4.0 | 120.6 | 136.6 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 2 | 10.9% | -4.6 | -0.7 | 44.3 | 136.6 | |
| 8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 16.4% | 8.0 | 1.7 | 98.0 | 134.5 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB30
AST36
STL6
BLK6
TOV12
FG47/78 (60.3%)
3P12/24 (50.0%)
FT3/5 (60.0%)
OREB8
TF10
Lead4
Poss20:43
Paint26/32 (81.3%)
FBP17 (15.6%)
PIP62 (56.9%)
Inside0.49
2ND8 (7.3%)
Bench26 (23.9%)
PACE80.8
ORTG134.8
Four Factors
eFG%67.9%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%24.2%
FTr0.064
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 38 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 16/28 (57.1%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 3 | -5 | 32 | 42.3% | 36.2 | 30.2 | 129.1 | 148.6 | |
| 32 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -22 | 8 | 11.1% | 17.5 | 13.4 | 165.4 | 150.8 | |
| 26 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 12.0% | 23.4 | 14.6 | 168.2 | 148.0 | |
| 24 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 8 | 14.8% | 19.5 | 10.8 | 125.2 | 136.8 | |
| 24 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -30 | 10 | 18.5% | 17.8 | 10.3 | 112.3 | 143.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 | 26.2% | 23.7 | 9.7 | 118.8 | 144.3 | |
| 17 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 1 | -1 | 9 | 23.2% | 24.2 | 9.9 | 117.3 | 140.9 | |
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -17 | 4 | 11.9% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 75.5 | 153.2 | |
| 9 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 14.8% | 23.3 | 5.0 | 140.0 | 136.8 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 1 | 14.8% | -19.7 | -1.4 | 0.0 | 152.1 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























