Platz11. East
SerieW2
Bilanz2–1
Letzte 102–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W6
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz2–9
SerieL7
Platz10. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S33 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 108:93 PHX
- W S32 · Reg. Season IND 120:118 PHX
- W S31 · Reg. Season IND 112:95 PHX
- W S30 · Reg. Season IND 101:100 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season IND 107:99 PHX
REB44
AST32
STL7
BLK13
TOV6
FG44/82 (53.7%)
3P8/24 (33.3%)
FT12/12 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead19
Poss18:52
Paint21/34 (61.8%)
FBP8 (7.4%)
PIP54 (50.0%)
Inside0.45
2ND6 (5.6%)
Bench37 (34.3%)
PACE82.8
ORTG130.4
Four Factors
eFG%58.5%
TOV%6.4%
OREB%18.4%
FTr0.146
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5/12 (41.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 26.0% | 12.3 | 8.7 | 94.9 | 115.8 | |
| 26 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 18.7% | 16.4 | 10.3 | 101.7 | 104.6 | |
| 26 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 11 | 18.7% | 21.1 | 13.4 | 135.7 | 114.1 | |
| 25 | 18 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 24.3% | 32.0 | 19.4 | 147.5 | 109.4 | |
| 24 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 10 | 11 | 20.0% | 36.1 | 20.4 | 139.6 | 84.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 13 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 24.2% | 23.5 | 10.4 | 132.0 | 119.0 | |
| 18 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 22.1% | 20.1 | 9.0 | 121.3 | 113.6 | |
| 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 3.7% | 14.8 | 4.1 | 211.1 | 114.5 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 14.7% | 26.4 | 7.3 | 119.3 | 84.6 | |
| 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 24.5% | 25.9 | 5.2 | 120.2 | 89.9 | |
| 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 11.4 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 14.7% | -1.3 | 0.0 | 55.5 | 122.2 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 31.8% | 69.8 | 3.4 | 217.7 | 122.2 | |
| DNP |
REB50
AST28
STL6
BLK5
TOV11
FG37/92 (40.2%)
3P18/41 (43.9%)
FT1/2 (50.0%)
OREB19
TF11
Lead17
Poss21:07
Paint13/32 (40.6%)
FBP19 (20.4%)
PIP32 (34.4%)
Inside0.24
2ND10 (10.8%)
Bench32 (34.4%)
PACE81.5
ORTG114.1
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%10.6%
OREB%33.9%
FTr0.022
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 31 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 9/19 (47.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 35.3% | 37.7 | 24.8 | 137.8 | 127.0 | |
| 24 | 19 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8/19 (42.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -7 | 25 | 41.1% | 15.4 | 9.9 | 95.9 | 130.1 | |
| 23 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/10 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -3 | 11 | 19.0% | 2.3 | 1.8 | 68.9 | 125.5 | |
| 22 | 6 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 0 | -14 | 8 | 14.4% | 22.0 | 11.3 | 115.8 | 115.0 | |
| 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4.0% | 1.3 | 0.7 | 69.7 | 131.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 1 | -1 | 4 | 8.3% | 23.6 | 10.1 | 152.3 | 115.5 | |
| 14 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 6 | 17.0% | -9.2 | -2.7 | 0.0 | 122.4 | |
| 14 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -6 | 11 | 31.2% | 17.7 | 6.1 | 81.4 | 124.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -20 | 2 | 7.2% | 7.5 | 2.0 | 144.0 | 132.1 | |
| 11 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 11 | 39.7% | 36.2 | 9.7 | 108.8 | 132.1 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 8.0 | 1.3 | 248.6 | 129.9 | |
| 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 3 | 17.0% | -3.2 | -0.5 | 17.8 | 112.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5.7% | 7.1 | 1.3 | 105.0 | 127.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























