Platz1. East
SerieW1
Bilanz9–2
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W3
Letzte 101–3
Bilanz1–3
SerieL1
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S30 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 101:100 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season IND 107:99 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 112:71 PHX
- L S27 · Reg. Season IND 81:84 PHX
- W S26 · Reg. Season IND 94:86 PHX
REB45
AST19
STL8
BLK5
TOV6
FG42/90 (46.7%)
3P5/19 (26.3%)
FT10/12 (83.3%)
OREB13
TF12
Lead11
Poss20:47
Paint23/40 (57.5%)
FBP14 (14.1%)
PIP56 (56.6%)
Inside0.54
2ND12 (12.1%)
Bench28 (28.3%)
PACE84.7
ORTG116.8
Four Factors
eFG%49.4%
TOV%5.9%
OREB%26.5%
FTr0.133
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 25 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10/20 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 8 | 21 | 26.5% | 24.3 | 18.6 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -15 | 9 | 12.6% | 3.3 | 2.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 17.1% | 32.1 | 20.5 | -- | -- | |
| 25 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -10 | 6 | 9.4% | 0.3 | 0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 25 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11/25 (44.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | -8 | 28 | 45.7% | 24.8 | 15.2 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15.5% | 16.2 | 7.9 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13.9% | 18.9 | 7.8 | -- | -- | |
| 14 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 12.5% | 17.8 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.9% | 13.9 | 1.6 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9.8% | 32.3 | 3.1 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 78.6% | -13.2 | -0.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8.6% | 8.0 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB44
AST30
STL3
BLK13
TOV12
FG41/79 (51.9%)
3P9/23 (39.1%)
FT9/11 (81.8%)
OREB8
TF11
Lead6
Poss19:12
Paint22/28 (78.6%)
FBP21 (21.0%)
PIP60 (60.0%)
Inside0.47
2ND5 (5.0%)
Bench23 (23.0%)
PACE84.3
ORTG118.6
Four Factors
eFG%57.6%
TOV%12.5%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.139
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 10.4% | 19.3 | 14.7 | -- | -- | |
| 32 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 19.3% | 17.1 | 13.3 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 40 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17/19 (89.5%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 23 | 33.1% | 48.5 | 35.0 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 11.6% | 13.1 | 9.5 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 16.2% | -0.1 | 0.4 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -12 | 5 | 17.8% | -7.3 | -1.8 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 16 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1 | 1 | -6 | 15 | 54.6% | 35.0 | 10.5 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 6 | 23.3% | -2.8 | -0.2 | -- | -- | |
| 9 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 9.5% | 27.5 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 16.0% | 23.5 | 4.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























