Platz1. East
SerieW3
Bilanz6–1
Letzte 106–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W5
Letzte 100–4
Bilanz0–4
SerieL4
Platz9. West
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von IND
- W S32 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel IND 120:118 PHX
- W S31 · Reg. Season IND 112:95 PHX
- W S30 · Reg. Season IND 101:100 PHX
- W S29 · Reg. Season IND 107:99 PHX
- W S28 · Reg. Season IND 112:71 PHX
REB38
AST35
STL11
BLK6
TOV16
FG47/73 (64.4%)
3P3/13 (23.1%)
FT23/24 (95.8%)
OREB7
TF12
Lead7
Poss19:43
Paint30/39 (76.9%)
FBP35 (29.2%)
PIP78 (65.0%)
Inside0.77
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench15 (12.5%)
PACE88.9
ORTG135.0
Four Factors
eFG%66.4%
TOV%16.1%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.329
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 45 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16/22 (72.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 13/14 (92.9%) | 2 | 5 | 9 | 31 | 38.3% | 48.5 | 38.1 | 149.8 | 135.5 | |
| 31 | 20 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 9/12 (75.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 14 | 17.6% | 33.6 | 24.9 | 146.0 | 120.4 | |
| 29 | 10 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 20.4% | 11.0 | 8.1 | 89.1 | 130.6 | |
| 29 | 20 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15 | 20.2% | 31.3 | 22.0 | 143.8 | 128.4 | |
| 27 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 5.7% | 22.5 | 14.4 | 247.7 | 125.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 8 | 19.7% | -2.1 | -0.4 | 61.6 | 139.4 | |
| 10 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 19.2% | 11.5 | 3.0 | 88.5 | 133.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7.9% | 21.0 | 4.9 | 72.4 | 100.2 | |
| 10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -7 | 4 | 15.7% | 6.2 | 1.6 | 92.0 | 136.3 | |
| 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 34.6% | 78.1 | 2.0 | 250.0 | 139.4 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 39.4% | -32.7 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 139.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST39
STL14
BLK6
TOV12
FG43/86 (50.0%)
3P11/32 (34.4%)
FT21/22 (95.5%)
OREB13
TF16
Lead8
Poss20:16
Paint25/34 (73.5%)
FBP23 (19.5%)
PIP60 (50.8%)
Inside0.46
2ND5 (4.2%)
Bench28 (23.7%)
PACE90.9
ORTG129.8
Four Factors
eFG%56.4%
TOV%11.1%
OREB%29.5%
FTr0.256
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 39 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14/22 (63.6%) | 3/8 (37.5%) | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0 | 1 | 11 | 29 | 35.7% | 48.6 | 37.2 | 149.3 | 134.8 | |
| 31 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7/16 (43.8%) | 3/9 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 21.5% | 19.1 | 14.4 | 116.8 | 128.6 | |
| 28 | 10 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 5 | 2 | 11 | 11 | 14.9% | 25.5 | 16.8 | 135.2 | 121.6 | |
| 22 | 6 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 12.2% | 26.0 | 13.3 | 120.6 | 111.7 | |
| 22 | 17 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 12 | 20.5% | 30.8 | 16.7 | 159.2 | 132.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 3 | 4 | -15 | 4 | 13.5% | 10.1 | 2.5 | 115.7 | 130.7 | |
| 11 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 6 | 20.5% | 20.5 | 5.6 | 122.2 | 128.7 | |
| 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 4 | 15.3% | 7.8 | 2.0 | 101.0 | 138.1 | |
| 10 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -13 | 6 | 23.0% | 11.9 | 2.9 | 95.0 | 138.1 | |
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -13 | 4 | 15.3% | -0.7 | 0.0 | 67.4 | 138.1 | |
| 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9.6% | 5.4 | 0.9 | 45.5 | 114.5 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 31.1% | 32.8 | 5.0 | 140.3 | 136.7 | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 6.9 | 1.0 | 225.6 | 136.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































