Platz9. East
SerieW1
Bilanz8–17
Letzte 104–6
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie ATL W1
Letzte 101–9
Bilanz2–10
SerieL7
Platz13. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von ATL
- W S34 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel ATL 110:94 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season CHA 109:112 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season CHA 109:114 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHA 115:111 MIL
REB47
AST21
STL5
BLK8
TOV9
FG44/87 (50.6%)
3P15/38 (39.5%)
FT7/7 (100.0%)
OREB9
TF4
Lead19
Poss21:24
Paint18/24 (75.0%)
FBP8 (7.3%)
PIP52 (47.3%)
Inside0.28
2ND8 (7.3%)
Bench41 (37.3%)
PACE86.5
ORTG127.2
Four Factors
eFG%59.2%
TOV%9.1%
OREB%20.9%
FTr0.080
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 14.4% | 8.0 | 5.3 | 94.8 | 105.9 | |
| 24 | 12 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/10 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 29 | 13 | 22.5% | 19.4 | 11.5 | 115.6 | 106.2 | |
| 24 | 21 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 29 | 17 | 29.5% | 43.9 | 25.0 | 142.3 | 91.7 | |
| 23 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 0 | 14 | 11 | 20.5% | 36.6 | 20.1 | 180.0 | 101.5 | |
| 23 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 12.7% | 11.0 | 6.3 | 126.3 | 111.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 26 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 6/17 (35.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -4 | 27 | 62.1% | 30.1 | 14.0 | 99.4 | 102.1 | |
| 18 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 18.5% | 11.0 | 5.0 | 98.6 | 106.5 | |
| 15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 2 | 5.5% | 4.8 | 1.7 | 101.4 | 109.5 | |
| 11 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 7.6% | 21.6 | 5.6 | 200.0 | 95.4 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -14 | 0 | 0.0% | 5.6 | 1.4 | 234.6 | 113.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.7 | 0.9 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 39.9% | 13.9 | 1.3 | 97.0 | 113.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB46
AST24
STL8
BLK3
TOV9
FG42/92 (45.7%)
3P8/28 (28.6%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB12
TF6
Lead0
Poss18:35
Paint24/34 (70.6%)
FBP24 (25.5%)
PIP60 (63.8%)
Inside0.48
2ND10 (10.6%)
Bench33 (35.1%)
PACE86.3
ORTG108.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%8.8%
OREB%24.0%
FTr0.022
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 28 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -9 | 11 | 15.8% | 18.4 | 12.5 | 124.4 | 124.2 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 6 | 11.0% | 7.4 | 4.0 | 93.6 | 125.0 | |
| 22 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 2 | 3.7% | 5.9 | 3.0 | 164.4 | 130.8 | |
| 22 | 12 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | -5 | 13 | 23.6% | 18.4 | 10.2 | 103.8 | 120.3 | |
| 22 | 28 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11/23 (47.8%) | 6/11 (54.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 25 | 45.7% | 34.8 | 19.0 | 115.7 | 125.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 12 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6/12 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -15 | 13 | 23.8% | 27.6 | 14.5 | 106.3 | 106.4 | |
| 19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 19.1% | -3.6 | -1.1 | 50.3 | 129.7 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -11 | 7 | 14.8% | 7.7 | 3.7 | 99.6 | 130.8 | |
| 19 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4/13 (30.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -9 | 15 | 31.8% | 15.0 | 7.4 | 87.2 | 119.5 | |
| 10 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 1 | 4.0% | 22.9 | 5.2 | 206.4 | 101.2 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































