Platz1. East
SerieW4
Bilanz4–0
Letzte 104–0
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie CHA W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz6–27
SerieL1
Platz8. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- W S27 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 115:111 MIL
REB57
AST23
STL6
BLK8
TOV15
FG46/90 (51.1%)
3P12/34 (35.3%)
FT11/15 (73.3%)
OREB15
TF12
Lead12
Poss
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP4 (3.5%)
PIP56 (48.7%)
Inside0.35
2ND16 (13.9%)
Bench43 (37.4%)
PACE92.7
ORTG124.0
Four Factors
eFG%57.8%
TOV%13.4%
OREB%31.3%
FTr0.167
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 8 | 12 | 15.4% | 19.5 | 13.7 | 133.9 | 113.8 | |
| 29 | 27 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9/19 (47.4%) | 3/7 (42.9%) | 6/8 (75.0%) | 1 | 0 | 8 | 26 | 32.6% | 28.5 | 21.0 | 123.5 | 119.2 | |
| 26 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 12.8% | 16.2 | 10.2 | 129.4 | 114.0 | |
| 25 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 5.9% | 7.8 | 4.7 | 96.6 | 113.2 | |
| 25 | 17 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 8/15 (53.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 3 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 23.6% | 30.9 | 18.3 | 122.0 | 98.6 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 16 | 19 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 6 | 2 | -9 | 18 | 41.2% | 40.8 | 15.7 | 117.6 | 111.2 | |
| 16 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8/18 (44.4%) | 4/12 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -10 | 22 | 52.0% | 19.1 | 8.2 | 92.1 | 119.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 1 | 2.5% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 115.8 | |
| 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | 0.0% | 3.9 | 0.8 | 226.1 | 107.9 | |
| 9 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 8.2% | 19.6 | 4.1 | 164.7 | 106.3 | |
| 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 1 | 9.3% | 5.2 | 0.6 | 61.5 | 114.6 | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 18.5% | -10.2 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 114.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB45
AST27
STL9
BLK7
TOV7
FG46/91 (50.5%)
3P10/25 (40.0%)
FT9/18 (50.0%)
OREB12
TF14
Lead3
Poss
Paint22/30 (73.3%)
FBP26 (23.4%)
PIP52 (46.8%)
Inside0.36
2ND2 (1.8%)
Bench48 (43.2%)
PACE90.2
ORTG123.1
Four Factors
eFG%56.0%
TOV%6.6%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.198
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 23 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 25.6% | 27.8 | 18.4 | 125.4 | 118.1 | |
| 25 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 13.6% | 24.6 | 14.2 | 122.6 | 103.0 | |
| 24 | 24 | 4 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8/22 (36.4%) | 7/15 (46.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 40.3% | 28.8 | 17.4 | 104.9 | 114.2 | |
| 20 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -4 | 5 | 9.7% | 10.4 | 5.0 | 121.7 | 118.7 | |
| 17 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -5 | 6 | 13.7% | -0.2 | 0.1 | 59.3 | 118.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 6 | 13.0% | 12.9 | 5.7 | 97.9 | 114.4 | |
| 18 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 6.2% | 8.2 | 3.6 | 130.3 | 123.4 | |
| 18 | 18 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8/12 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -7 | 15 | 31.9% | 30.1 | 13.3 | 125.2 | 124.4 | |
| 17 | 22 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10/17 (58.8%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -7 | 17 | 38.9% | 41.1 | 17.1 | 128.5 | 123.1 | |
| 16 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | -4 | 3 | 7.0% | 4.0 | 1.3 | 30.9 | 108.9 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























