Platz4. East
SerieL2
Bilanz29–7
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W2
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz30–12
SerieW4
Platz3. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 109:112 MIL
- L S26 · Reg. Season CHA 109:114 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHA 115:111 MIL
REB49
AST32
STL9
BLK1
TOV15
FG44/89 (49.4%)
3P12/32 (37.5%)
FT20/26 (76.9%)
OREB14
TF13
Lead6
Poss
Paint18/27 (66.7%)
FBP13 (10.8%)
PIP48 (40.0%)
Inside0.31
2ND5 (4.2%)
Bench25 (20.8%)
PACE97.4
ORTG123.2
Four Factors
eFG%56.2%
TOV%13.0%
OREB%31.1%
FTr0.292
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 6 | 3 | 1 | 21 | 26.1% | 13.7 | 10.9 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 28 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10/19 (52.6%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 24 | 30.9% | 29.8 | 22.4 | -- | -- | |
| 30 | 25 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 31.6% | 28.7 | 21.4 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 11.6% | 17.2 | 11.1 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 1 | 9.8% | -8.2 | -0.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 5 | 8.5% | 14.8 | 8.0 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 12 | 23.3% | 11.4 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 12 | 23.3% | 11.4 | 5.9 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 4.1% | 12.2 | 5.2 | -- | -- | |
| 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -5 | 4 | 14.2% | 18.4 | 5.0 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 24.5% | 38.8 | 5.6 | -- | -- | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 7.8% | -0.8 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST25
STL12
BLK3
TOV11
FG43/85 (50.6%)
3P14/39 (35.9%)
FT12/15 (80.0%)
OREB10
TF14
Lead16
Poss
Paint21/28 (75.0%)
FBP12 (10.7%)
PIP48 (42.9%)
Inside0.32
2ND9 (8.0%)
Bench21 (18.8%)
PACE88.9
ORTG126.0
Four Factors
eFG%58.8%
TOV%10.7%
OREB%22.2%
FTr0.176
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 38 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 15/25 (60.0%) | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 14 | 29 | 37.1% | 47.8 | 36.0 | -- | -- | |
| 28 | 17 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/9 (77.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 3 | 2 | -1 | 13 | 18.2% | 28.5 | 19.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/16 (37.5%) | 5/14 (35.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 25.9% | 21.9 | 14.1 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -5 | 9 | 15.6% | 17.5 | 9.6 | -- | -- | |
| 22 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 9 | 16.3% | 2.5 | 1.7 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 15.9% | 8.4 | 4.8 | -- | -- | |
| 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11.1% | 3.5 | 1.5 | -- | -- | |
| 17 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 15.1% | 12.6 | 5.4 | -- | -- | |
| 13 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9.2% | 20.0 | 6.1 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 26.6% | -11.6 | -0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 20.0% | 4.2 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























