Platz10. East
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie MIL W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW1
Platz14. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel CHA 109:114 MIL
- W S27 · Reg. Season CHA 115:111 MIL
REB41
AST35
STL14
BLK1
TOV10
FG49/104 (47.1%)
3P9/36 (25.0%)
FT16/17 (94.1%)
OREB19
TF14
Lead1
Poss
Paint27/38 (71.1%)
FBP19 (15.4%)
PIP66 (53.7%)
Inside0.44
2ND16 (13.0%)
Bench41 (33.3%)
PACE98.4
ORTG125.0
Four Factors
eFG%51.4%
TOV%8.2%
OREB%37.3%
FTr0.163
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 5 | 2 | -6 | 8 | 10.0% | 1.2 | 0.8 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 29 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 10/26 (38.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 47.9% | 27.7 | 19.9 | -- | -- | |
| 27 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9/24 (37.5%) | 1/11 (9.1%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -19 | 26 | 34.7% | 15.3 | 11.0 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -1 | 3 | 4.7% | 14.3 | 7.7 | -- | -- | |
| 19 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 4 | -6 | 4 | 8.5% | 27.7 | 12.1 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 24 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12/16 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 6 | 2 | -1 | 16 | 23.3% | 44.7 | 26.2 | -- | -- | |
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7.9% | 9.7 | 5.3 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 11 | 18.9% | 26.7 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 11 | 18.9% | 26.7 | 13.7 | -- | -- | |
| 6 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 12.1% | 11.7 | 1.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB41
AST28
STL7
BLK11
TOV20
FG46/74 (62.2%)
3P11/26 (42.3%)
FT11/14 (78.6%)
OREB9
TF10
Lead8
Poss
Paint24/29 (82.8%)
FBP18 (15.8%)
PIP60 (52.6%)
Inside0.46
2ND6 (5.3%)
Bench21 (18.4%)
PACE87.5
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%69.6%
TOV%20.0%
OREB%29.0%
FTr0.189
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 55 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 24/32 (75.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 36 | 43.8% | 58.2 | 47.4 | -- | -- | |
| 29 | 11 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 7 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16.9% | 22.3 | 15.0 | -- | -- | |
| 26 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 12.5% | 17.1 | 10.8 | -- | -- | |
| 24 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 15.2% | 10.8 | 6.7 | -- | -- | |
| 20 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 20.6% | 10.3 | 5.3 | -- | -- |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 24.5% | 15.5 | 9.2 | -- | -- | |
| 21 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 5 | 9.8% | 18.9 | 9.7 | -- | -- | |
| 12 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 3.4% | 7.4 | 2.0 | -- | -- | |
| 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17.6% | -9.3 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.3 | 1.3 | -- | -- | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 2 | 27.4% | -21.8 | -1.4 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0.0% | 14.4 | 0.7 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























