Platz3. West
SerieL1
Bilanz7–2
Letzte 107–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz5–9
SerieW1
Platz5. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- L S42 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 109:116 IND
- W S41 · Reg. Season DAL 91:66 IND
- W S40 · Reg. Season DAL 91:84 IND
- W S39 · Reg. Season HOU 103:86 IND
- L S38 · Reg. Season HOU 89:99 IND
REB33
AST23
STL8
BLK0
TOV15
FG45/74 (60.8%)
3P12/24 (50.0%)
FT7/8 (87.5%)
OREB7
TF14
Lead6
Poss20:51
Paint22/28 (78.6%)
FBP15 (13.8%)
PIP56 (51.4%)
Inside0.42
2ND9 (8.3%)
Bench41 (37.6%)
PACE82.1
ORTG132.8
Four Factors
eFG%68.9%
TOV%16.2%
OREB%23.3%
FTr0.108
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 28 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12/19 (63.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 4 | -8 | 25 | 37.1% | 27.8 | 19.9 | 118.8 | 135.9 | |
| 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 2 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 26.1% | 25.7 | 16.6 | 127.8 | 125.1 | |
| 27 | 17 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/10 (70.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 10 | 16.0% | 24.3 | 15.6 | 169.4 | 136.2 | |
| 18 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 5 | 11.7% | 7.2 | 3.5 | 96.2 | 139.4 | |
| 16 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16.2% | -6.2 | -2.1 | 50.5 | 140.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7/12 (58.3%) | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 12 | 25.9% | 29.9 | 14.4 | 149.1 | 136.0 | |
| 19 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 20.5% | 22.4 | 10.2 | 132.3 | 138.7 | |
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 4 | 10.1% | 10.3 | 4.7 | 121.6 | 135.6 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.2% | 17.3 | 5.7 | 300.0 | 140.6 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 2 | 7.9% | 4.7 | 1.3 | 100.7 | 140.5 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB27
AST28
STL12
BLK1
TOV10
FG45/70 (64.3%)
3P9/20 (45.0%)
FT17/22 (77.3%)
OREB4
TF6
Lead7
Poss19:08
Paint31/37 (83.8%)
FBP9 (7.8%)
PIP68 (58.6%)
Inside0.69
2ND4 (3.4%)
Bench23 (19.8%)
PACE82.3
ORTG141.0
Four Factors
eFG%70.7%
TOV%11.2%
OREB%13.3%
FTr0.314
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 34 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11/20 (55.0%) | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 21 | 27.4% | 25.8 | 21.3 | 131.0 | 129.6 | |
| 33 | 21 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 24.6% | 30.5 | 24.8 | 140.1 | 128.6 | |
| 31 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 11 | 15.7% | 8.4 | 6.4 | 84.5 | 124.7 | |
| 29 | 20 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 7/8 (87.5%) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 13 | 19.3% | 30.2 | 21.3 | 158.7 | 120.5 | |
| 17 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/7 (85.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 21.8% | 34.9 | 14.1 | 175.0 | 133.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 2 | 5.2% | 4.6 | 2.0 | 82.0 | 128.8 | |
| 17 | 18 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 9/9 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 10 | 26.2% | 43.8 | 17.7 | 168.4 | 124.2 | |
| 10 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 12.8% | 7.3 | 2.0 | 95.9 | 133.2 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 19.1% | 13.7 | 2.3 | 107.0 | 133.9 | |
| 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0.0% | 10.3 | 1.0 | 220.0 | 132.6 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































