Platz1. West
SerieL1
Bilanz0–1
Letzte 100–1
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie IND W1
Letzte 102–1
Bilanz2–1
SerieW1
Platz1. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- L S38 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 89:99 IND
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 104:88 IND
- W S36 · Reg. Season HOU 124:118 IND
- W S35 · Reg. Season HOU 143:93 IND
- L S34 · Reg. Season DET 104:107 IND
REB25
AST26
STL5
BLK4
TOV13
FG39/67 (58.2%)
3P4/10 (40.0%)
FT7/9 (77.8%)
OREB6
TF14
Lead6
Poss12:00
Paint27/36 (75.0%)
FBP6 (6.7%)
PIP66 (74.2%)
Inside0.84
2ND6 (6.7%)
Bench19 (21.3%)
PACE74.8
ORTG118.9
Four Factors
eFG%61.2%
TOV%15.5%
OREB%20.0%
FTr0.134
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 28 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 12/17 (70.6%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -8 | 23 | 32.2% | 31.6 | 25.6 | 131.1 | 135.7 | |
| 31 | 10 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 5/7 (71.4%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -7 | 9 | 13.5% | 13.3 | 9.6 | 109.7 | 127.8 | |
| 29 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9/13 (69.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 25.2% | 31.4 | 22.1 | 148.9 | 127.8 | |
| 28 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12.3% | -0.2 | 0.3 | 70.8 | 139.1 | |
| 24 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 9.7% | 12.4 | 6.9 | 146.2 | 132.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3/7 (42.9%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0 | 1 | -15 | 9 | 22.9% | 6.0 | 2.8 | 79.0 | 132.8 | |
| 13 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 4 | 14.3% | 5.7 | 1.8 | 97.2 | 133.7 | |
| 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -3 | 2 | 9.3% | 13.9 | 3.2 | 200.0 | 132.1 | |
| 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 5 | 33.2% | 8.2 | 1.6 | 78.2 | 134.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -10 | 3 | 69.7% | 8.5 | 0.6 | 39.2 | 50.4 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB39
AST30
STL8
BLK2
TOV10
FG38/68 (55.9%)
3P7/18 (38.9%)
FT16/20 (80.0%)
OREB15
TF9
Lead21
Poss20:47
Paint22/27 (81.5%)
FBP8 (8.1%)
PIP52 (52.5%)
Inside0.49
2ND9 (9.1%)
Bench24 (24.2%)
PACE68.9
ORTG143.6
Four Factors
eFG%61.0%
TOV%11.5%
OREB%44.1%
FTr0.294
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 17 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7/11 (63.6%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 17.7% | 21.6 | 16.5 | 147.5 | 116.2 | |
| 31 | 28 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10/18 (55.6%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 8/10 (80.0%) | 8 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 37.2% | 39.2 | 29.3 | 136.3 | 106.8 | |
| 30 | 14 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 5/6 (83.3%) | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 19.9% | 21.8 | 16.3 | 142.8 | 123.7 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 11.0% | 4.3 | 3.3 | 99.6 | 123.3 | |
| 29 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 14.7% | 13.7 | 9.6 | 117.0 | 113.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 (28.6%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 23.0% | 19.7 | 8.9 | 136.1 | 116.5 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 18.9% | 9.1 | 3.4 | 92.8 | 118.5 | |
| 11 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 8.6% | 8.7 | 2.3 | 106.3 | 112.1 | |
| 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 20.2% | 23.7 | 4.0 | 153.0 | 121.6 | |
| 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | 23.6% | 50.2 | 2.3 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































