Platz3. West
SerieW1
Bilanz18–3
Letzte 108–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie HOU W1
Letzte 107–3
Bilanz20–6
SerieL2
Platz2. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von HOU
- W S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel HOU 103:86 IND
- L S38 · Reg. Season HOU 89:99 IND
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 104:88 IND
- W S36 · Reg. Season HOU 124:118 IND
- W S35 · Reg. Season HOU 143:93 IND
REB38
AST22
STL10
BLK5
TOV11
FG41/68 (60.3%)
3P11/23 (47.8%)
FT10/16 (62.5%)
OREB6
TF8
Lead22
Poss21:47
Paint18/19 (94.7%)
FBP11 (10.7%)
PIP42 (40.8%)
Inside0.28
2ND4 (3.9%)
Bench24 (23.3%)
PACE76.8
ORTG134.0
Four Factors
eFG%68.4%
TOV%12.8%
OREB%18.2%
FTr0.235
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1 | 1 | 11 | 10 | 16.0% | 19.0 | 13.4 | 116.8 | 98.2 | |
| 29 | 23 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 15 | 17 | 28.0% | 31.1 | 21.9 | 141.7 | 109.0 | |
| 27 | 24 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9/14 (64.3%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 28.9% | 35.9 | 23.5 | 148.6 | 101.4 | |
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 2/4 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | 18 | 10 | 17.7% | 18.6 | 11.6 | 131.7 | 101.0 | |
| 24 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 15.5% | 9.8 | 5.8 | 101.1 | 108.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 12.1% | 3.0 | 1.9 | 74.8 | 108.4 | |
| 17 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 18.5% | 21.8 | 9.2 | 146.3 | 111.4 | |
| 16 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 17.1% | 11.0 | 4.1 | 113.5 | 112.6 | |
| 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 15.5% | 45.0 | 6.3 | 200.0 | 73.7 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23.2% | -16.3 | -0.7 | 0.0 | 114.3 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB33
AST20
STL6
BLK2
TOV13
FG34/69 (49.3%)
3P11/22 (50.0%)
FT7/10 (70.0%)
OREB6
TF12
Lead3
Poss18:11
Paint14/22 (63.6%)
FBP17 (19.8%)
PIP44 (51.2%)
Inside0.37
2ND4 (4.7%)
Bench23 (26.7%)
PACE77.2
ORTG111.4
Four Factors
eFG%57.2%
TOV%15.0%
OREB%15.8%
FTr0.145
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 16 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -14 | 18 | 26.9% | 15.5 | 12.1 | 104.2 | 127.8 | |
| 29 | 26 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11/21 (52.4%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 3 | 3 | -14 | 26 | 42.0% | 25.7 | 18.4 | 99.4 | 119.3 | |
| 29 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -14 | 4 | 6.4% | 2.8 | 2.2 | 79.2 | 131.2 | |
| 29 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 8 | 12.8% | 11.4 | 8.0 | 111.3 | 124.2 | |
| 28 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 12 | 19.8% | 7.4 | 5.4 | 83.7 | 126.8 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 3 | 7.0% | 4.0 | 1.8 | 130.8 | 131.5 | |
| 19 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0 | 3 | -12 | 9 | 22.7% | 18.4 | 8.5 | 123.9 | 125.1 | |
| 10 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 13.9% | 14.5 | 3.5 | 123.2 | 128.7 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | -2.1 | -0.1 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0.0% | 12.3 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 46.3% | 127.0 | 3.0 | 300.0 | 125.0 | |
| 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 87.0% | -10.4 | -0.1 | 57.3 | 132.2 |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record






























