Platz8. West
SerieW3
Bilanz7–2
Letzte 107–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie DAL W3
Letzte 104–6
Bilanz8–11
SerieL2
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von DAL
- W S41 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel DAL 91:66 IND
- W S40 · Reg. Season DAL 91:84 IND
- W S39 · Reg. Season HOU 103:86 IND
- L S38 · Reg. Season HOU 89:99 IND
- W S37 · Reg. Season HOU 104:88 IND
REB36
AST22
STL8
BLK5
TOV4
FG38/70 (54.3%)
3P11/21 (52.4%)
FT4/4 (100.0%)
OREB3
TF7
Lead27
Poss21:24
Paint20/25 (80.0%)
FBP10 (11.0%)
PIP44 (48.4%)
Inside0.36
2ND2 (2.2%)
Bench34 (37.4%)
PACE69.8
ORTG130.3
Four Factors
eFG%62.1%
TOV%5.3%
OREB%9.4%
FTr0.057
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 29 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12/18 (66.7%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 18 | 38.9% | 44.4 | 26.8 | 152.2 | 90.7 | |
| 24 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/7 (57.1%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 15.4% | 22.9 | 13.2 | 160.8 | 93.6 | |
| 23 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 26.3% | 9.0 | 5.5 | 78.8 | 90.3 | |
| 22 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 2.4% | 12.6 | 6.3 | 209.1 | 79.0 | |
| 20 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 10.6% | 14.1 | 6.7 | 169.6 | 97.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.7 | 3.2 | -- | -- | |
| 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 24.6% | 8.5 | 3.2 | 74.5 | 86.9 | |
| 15 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 42.2% | 20.8 | 7.7 | 90.0 | 75.8 | |
| 14 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 15.1% | 10.7 | 3.7 | 122.5 | 99.6 | |
| 13 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 15.8% | 26.5 | 8.4 | 201.7 | 97.8 | |
| 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -11 | 5 | 37.7% | 1.8 | 0.5 | 51.1 | 79.2 | |
| 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 26.4% | 23.6 | 2.3 | 126.3 | 93.6 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB36
AST18
STL3
BLK0
TOV11
FG29/69 (42.0%)
3P6/25 (24.0%)
FT2/2 (100.0%)
OREB7
TF3
Lead2
Poss18:34
Paint15/25 (60.0%)
FBP4 (6.1%)
PIP36 (54.5%)
Inside0.40
2ND0 (0.0%)
Bench23 (34.8%)
PACE70.9
ORTG93.1
Four Factors
eFG%46.4%
TOV%13.6%
OREB%17.5%
FTr0.029
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -25 | 13 | 26.8% | 11.1 | 6.9 | 91.9 | 124.3 | |
| 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/5 (0.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -23 | 8 | 16.5% | -11.3 | -5.9 | 7.0 | 124.6 | |
| 24 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -13 | 13 | 26.5% | 20.4 | 12.1 | 123.8 | 124.6 | |
| 22 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -11 | 13 | 29.2% | 7.0 | 4.1 | 80.6 | 119.0 | |
| 17 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -24 | 4 | 11.6% | 20.0 | 7.9 | 159.6 | 123.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/10 (40.0%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -8 | 10 | 23.6% | 9.7 | 5.3 | 94.8 | 124.6 | |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -11 | 3 | 8.2% | -0.4 | 0.0 | 31.9 | 117.9 | |
| 12 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 8.2% | 19.4 | 5.6 | 203.2 | 123.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -10 | 2 | 9.0% | 14.5 | 3.8 | 112.3 | 122.5 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 3 | 14.8% | 3.8 | 1.1 | 49.8 | 112.0 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -4 | 3 | 24.7% | -16.3 | -2.1 | 0.0 | 124.7 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 4 | 39.6% | 41.3 | 5.0 | -531.0 | 123.3 | |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 2 | 33.0% | 13.0 | 1.0 | 89.8 | 124.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -1 | 1 | 16.5% | -6.8 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 123.6 | |
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































