Platz12. West
SerieW2
Bilanz8–10
Letzte 105–5
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie NOP W1
Letzte 102–8
Bilanz3–20
SerieL3
Platz10. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- W S40 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 108:90 PHI
- L S39 · Reg. Season NOP 77:94 PHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season NOP 107:103 PHI
- L S36 · Reg. Season NOP 73:112 PHI
- L S35 · Reg. Season NOP 79:86 PHI
REB52
AST26
STL7
BLK3
TOV8
FG40/89 (44.9%)
3P16/42 (38.1%)
FT12/13 (92.3%)
OREB11
TF9
Lead23
Poss21:12
Paint10/14 (71.4%)
FBP14 (13.0%)
PIP34 (31.5%)
Inside0.13
2ND11 (10.2%)
Bench25 (23.1%)
PACE88.1
ORTG122.7
Four Factors
eFG%53.9%
TOV%7.8%
OREB%22.0%
FTr0.146
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 5/10 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 17 | 14 | 21.5% | 22.4 | 14.3 | 135.1 | 102.7 | |
| 25 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8/17 (47.1%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | 21 | 18 | 28.8% | 27.5 | 17.1 | 131.1 | 106.1 | |
| 22 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11/19 (57.9%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 6/6 (100.0%) | 3 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 45.1% | 51.3 | 27.8 | 127.4 | 95.1 | |
| 21 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2/6 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 11.5% | 14.3 | 7.2 | 90.1 | 85.9 | |
| 19 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4/8 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 17.0% | 12.5 | 5.9 | 112.3 | 105.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 13.0% | 10.4 | 5.2 | 110.7 | 104.3 | |
| 19 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8.5% | 6.9 | 3.1 | 94.3 | 98.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 18.5% | 10.4 | 3.8 | 84.6 | 94.1 | |
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 (37.5%) | 2/6 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21.5% | 13.1 | 4.9 | 108.5 | 105.8 | |
| 12 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10.1% | 23.7 | 6.7 | 157.7 | 88.5 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 1 | 10.1% | -0.9 | 0.0 | 57.1 | 106.7 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 2 | 80.6% | -77.6 | -1.7 | 0.0 | 106.7 |
REB46
AST24
STL1
BLK2
TOV10
FG36/82 (43.9%)
3P10/32 (31.3%)
FT8/10 (80.0%)
OREB7
TF13
Lead0
Poss18:46
Paint15/22 (68.2%)
FBP21 (23.3%)
PIP44 (48.9%)
Inside0.30
2ND5 (5.6%)
Bench31 (34.4%)
PACE85.8
ORTG104.9
Four Factors
eFG%50.0%
TOV%10.4%
OREB%14.6%
FTr0.122
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/11 (54.5%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 2 | -14 | 12 | 17.0% | 16.0 | 11.7 | 119.2 | 118.4 | |
| 28 | 25 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9/22 (40.9%) | 4/9 (44.4%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 2 | -12 | 28 | 42.6% | 13.3 | 10.1 | 86.8 | 123.5 | |
| 25 | 13 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -24 | 17 | 29.2% | 14.6 | 9.4 | 85.2 | 112.8 | |
| 24 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 6 | 10.7% | 9.8 | 5.8 | 111.9 | 118.9 | |
| 23 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 2 | 3.7% | -2.9 | -1.5 | 0.0 | 122.5 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5/13 (38.5%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -14 | 14 | 33.1% | 17.6 | 8.2 | 100.8 | 122.3 | |
| 15 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 1 | 2.9% | 3.4 | 1.2 | 86.3 | 117.7 | |
| 15 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5.7% | 29.3 | 10.2 | 213.1 | 98.4 | |
| 13 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -6 | 7 | 22.7% | 23.6 | 7.6 | 131.9 | 120.1 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -3 | 3 | 12.9% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 49.3 | 121.3 | |
| 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 3 | 32.2% | 38.4 | 3.7 | 111.6 | 123.5 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record





























