Platz11. West
SerieL8
Bilanz0–8
Letzte 100–8
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 102–7
Bilanz2–7
SerieW2
Platz9. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S35 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 79:86 PHI
- W S34 · Reg. Season NOP 113:103 ATL
- L S27 · Reg. Season NOP 92:95 CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season NOP 96:105 CHA
- L S25 · Reg. Season NOP 101:109 BOS
REB46
AST25
STL15
BLK2
TOV11
FG36/94 (38.3%)
3P4/28 (14.3%)
FT3/4 (75.0%)
OREB17
TF15
Lead4
Poss23:56
Paint21/26 (80.8%)
FBP13 (16.5%)
PIP58 (73.4%)
Inside0.43
2ND12 (15.2%)
Bench28 (35.4%)
PACE86.2
ORTG91.7
Four Factors
eFG%40.4%
TOV%10.3%
OREB%28.8%
FTr0.043
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29 | 24 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12/22 (54.5%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 7 | 0 | 2 | 23 | 33.6% | 35.0 | 24.1 | 108.5 | 85.5 | |
| 29 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/12 (16.7%) | 1/7 (14.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 17.5% | 3.4 | 3.1 | 64.9 | 101.5 | |
| 29 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -1 | 2 | 2.9% | 7.8 | 5.3 | 104.7 | 99.1 | |
| 28 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3/12 (25.0%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 13 | 19.7% | -0.9 | 0.1 | 64.0 | 106.9 | |
| 23 | 15 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7/13 (53.8%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2 | 4 | 2 | 16 | 29.2% | 18.9 | 10.4 | 95.6 | 92.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20 | 4 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -11 | 5 | 10.6% | 14.3 | 6.8 | 100.0 | 99.4 | |
| 17 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/16 (31.3%) | 2/9 (22.2%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -4 | 16 | 39.8% | 11.1 | 5.1 | 83.0 | 100.0 | |
| 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 5 | 17.6% | 3.5 | 1.2 | 62.0 | 96.8 | |
| 11 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14.9% | 18.7 | 5.0 | 132.5 | 97.3 | |
| 10 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 8.5% | 1.1 | 0.3 | 32.9 | 94.6 | |
| 7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 5 | 30.2% | 19.3 | 3.3 | 106.0 | 107.3 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -3 | 2 | 14.1% | -3.0 | -0.4 | 20.8 | 88.7 | |
| 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -5 | 0 | 0.0% | 9.0 | 1.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB49
AST27
STL7
BLK3
TOV21
FG33/66 (50.0%)
3P6/19 (31.6%)
FT14/17 (82.4%)
OREB7
TF6
Lead7
Poss20:03
Paint18/22 (81.8%)
FBP12 (14.0%)
PIP44 (51.2%)
Inside0.41
2ND2 (2.3%)
Bench26 (30.2%)
PACE84.0
ORTG102.4
Four Factors
eFG%54.5%
TOV%22.2%
OREB%19.4%
FTr0.258
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 22 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10/15 (66.7%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 31.9% | 21.1 | 17.4 | 98.6 | 88.7 | |
| 33 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8/13 (61.5%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 24.8% | 17.6 | 14.1 | 94.5 | 89.5 | |
| 30 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 3 | 9 | 11 | 17.4% | 2.3 | 2.1 | 59.4 | 87.6 | |
| 29 | 12 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 2 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 19.0% | 19.4 | 13.7 | 111.7 | 81.5 | |
| 29 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2/8 (25.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 14.9% | 2.4 | 2.2 | 61.4 | 94.0 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 2 | -2 | 4 | 12.0% | 21.6 | 7.9 | 228.6 | 95.6 | |
| 15 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | -2 | 7 | 22.0% | 10.3 | 4.1 | 96.9 | 101.3 | |
| 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 12.0% | -3.3 | -0.7 | 36.4 | 97.9 | |
| 12 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -2 | 7 | 27.1% | 17.7 | 5.5 | 115.2 | 88.7 | |
| 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -6 | 1 | 6.9% | 3.5 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 79.9 | |
| 7 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 12.9% | 25.8 | 4.3 | 227.9 | 95.2 | |
| 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.0% | 4.1 | 0.3 | -- | -- | |
| 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 24.0% | -10.2 | -0.4 | 0.0 | 80.8 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































