Platz12. West
SerieL2
Bilanz0–2
Letzte 100–2
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W2
Letzte 101–1
Bilanz1–1
SerieW1
Platz6. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S36 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 73:112 PHI
- L S35 · Reg. Season NOP 79:86 PHI
- W S34 · Reg. Season NOP 113:103 ATL
- L S27 · Reg. Season NOP 92:95 CHA
- L S26 · Reg. Season NOP 96:105 CHA
REB40
AST23
STL5
BLK2
TOV9
FG32/85 (37.6%)
3P4/26 (15.4%)
FT5/6 (83.3%)
OREB14
TF11
Lead3
Poss19:52
Paint16/24 (66.7%)
FBP5 (6.8%)
PIP46 (63.0%)
Inside0.38
2ND8 (11.0%)
Bench27 (37.0%)
PACE79.3
ORTG92.0
Four Factors
eFG%40.0%
TOV%9.3%
OREB%25.9%
FTr0.071
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2/9 (22.2%) | 2/7 (28.6%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -27 | 9 | 14.2% | 6.3 | 4.6 | 83.7 | 136.8 | |
| 26 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5/21 (23.8%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0 | 3 | -14 | 24 | 39.2% | -5.8 | -2.3 | 54.7 | 136.5 | |
| 23 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 1 | -21 | 7 | 12.8% | 3.4 | 2.4 | 67.3 | 137.1 | |
| 21 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 2 | -35 | 3 | 6.1% | 6.3 | 3.1 | 89.0 | 129.5 | |
| 21 | 23 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11/22 (50.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 2 | -12 | 23 | 46.7% | 29.7 | 15.4 | 87.6 | 128.2 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 18 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -18 | 5 | 11.8% | 7.3 | 3.4 | 90.3 | 137.0 | |
| 17 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/4 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | -15 | 5 | 12.5% | 9.1 | 3.9 | 70.8 | 127.8 | |
| 17 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 6 | 14.7% | 3.9 | 1.9 | 63.1 | 130.5 | |
| 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 1 | -24 | 8 | 24.4% | 28.6 | 9.4 | 122.4 | 128.7 | |
| 9 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2/2 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 14.2% | 17.8 | 3.8 | 123.2 | 137.9 | |
| 7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | -3 | 4 | 24.4% | 28.6 | 4.7 | 108.6 | 122.6 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | -17 | 0 | 0.0% | 2.7 | 0.2 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB48
AST37
STL14
BLK2
TOV9
FG46/78 (59.0%)
3P14/28 (50.0%)
FT6/8 (75.0%)
OREB8
TF9
Lead41
Poss20:07
Paint21/27 (77.8%)
FBP17 (15.2%)
PIP54 (48.2%)
Inside0.36
2ND7 (6.3%)
Bench50 (44.6%)
PACE79.2
ORTG141.4
Four Factors
eFG%67.9%
TOV%9.9%
OREB%23.5%
FTr0.103
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5/9 (55.6%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | 39 | 10 | 19.0% | 24.2 | 13.9 | 126.4 | 78.9 | |
| 23 | 16 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/8 (75.0%) | 3/5 (60.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 18.7% | 31.8 | 17.7 | 174.0 | 97.5 | |
| 21 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5/8 (62.5%) | 3/3 (100.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 21.2% | 40.1 | 20.3 | 178.3 | 77.3 | |
| 20 | 9 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 (36.4%) | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 29 | 11 | 25.0% | 24.4 | 12.1 | 130.8 | 90.7 | |
| 17 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4/5 (80.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 3 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 21.1% | 23.1 | 9.3 | 118.0 | 85.4 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22 | 15 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6/9 (66.7%) | 3/6 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 20.7% | 23.5 | 12.5 | 130.0 | 89.9 | |
| 16 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8/9 (88.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | 14 | 10 | 29.7% | 42.7 | 16.4 | 152.1 | 84.5 | |
| 16 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5/6 (83.3%) | 2/3 (66.7%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 19.9% | 49.9 | 18.7 | 143.5 | 39.3 | |
| 15 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 (16.7%) | 0/3 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 21.2% | -5.3 | -1.5 | 29.8 | 89.9 | |
| 15 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 9.1% | 1.3 | 0.5 | 78.2 | 94.9 | |
| 9 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/5 (20.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 25.3% | 6.6 | 1.6 | 86.5 | 92.5 | |
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 7.2 | 1.4 | 230.4 | 98.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































