Platz6. West
SerieL1
Bilanz10–11
Letzte 107–3
Direktvergleich gesamt
H2H-Serie PHI W1
Letzte 103–7
Bilanz4–13
SerieW1
Platz11. East
Letzte 5 Spiele gegeneinander
W/L aus Sicht von NOP
- L S39 · Reg. Season dieses Spiel NOP 77:94 PHI
- W S38 · Reg. Season NOP 107:103 PHI
- L S36 · Reg. Season NOP 73:112 PHI
- L S35 · Reg. Season NOP 79:86 PHI
- W S34 · Reg. Season NOP 113:103 ATL
REB50
AST21
STL7
BLK4
TOV12
FG34/86 (39.5%)
3P7/21 (33.3%)
FT2/4 (50.0%)
OREB13
TF13
Lead7
Poss20:10
Paint17/33 (51.5%)
FBP14 (18.2%)
PIP48 (62.3%)
Inside0.49
2ND13 (16.9%)
Bench28 (36.4%)
PACE83.3
ORTG92.4
Four Factors
eFG%43.6%
TOV%12.0%
OREB%24.1%
FTr0.047
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25 | 19 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9/17 (52.9%) | 0/0 (--) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 28.0% | 36.4 | 21.9 | 113.4 | 84.9 | |
| 24 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6/14 (42.9%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 1 | 1 | -3 | 14 | 23.4% | 17.8 | 10.6 | 106.2 | 110.1 | |
| 21 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4/9 (44.4%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/2 (0.0%) | 2 | 2 | -6 | 10 | 18.9% | 13.1 | 6.6 | 96.3 | 107.0 | |
| 19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0 | 1 | -4 | 5 | 11.5% | 12.6 | 5.9 | 123.7 | 109.3 | |
| 11 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3.6% | 17.0 | 4.5 | 210.7 | 117.3 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26 | 12 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5/15 (33.3%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 4 | -15 | 21 | 32.4% | -2.5 | -0.6 | 64.7 | 117.0 | |
| 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | -6 | 3 | 6.3% | 2.5 | 1.2 | 100.3 | 116.1 | |
| 16 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0/8 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2 | 1 | -14 | 9 | 22.6% | -8.0 | -2.6 | 25.1 | 107.8 | |
| 16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2/4 (50.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 3 | -26 | 7 | 17.5% | -0.9 | -0.2 | 56.5 | 109.8 | |
| 10 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/3 (33.3%) | 1/3 (33.3%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 16.0% | 4.4 | 1.2 | 79.7 | 112.9 | |
| 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3/5 (60.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 4 | 0 | -7 | 5 | 25.1% | 43.7 | 8.1 | 134.5 | 98.6 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -9 | 2 | 20.0% | -9.1 | -0.7 | 26.3 | 117.3 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | -7 | 0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | -- | -- | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
REB50
AST25
STL9
BLK5
TOV11
FG34/77 (44.2%)
3P13/38 (34.2%)
FT13/16 (81.3%)
OREB9
TF3
Lead17
Poss19:49
Paint14/23 (60.9%)
FBP13 (13.8%)
PIP38 (40.4%)
Inside0.29
2ND8 (8.5%)
Bench15 (16.0%)
PACE82.6
ORTG113.8
Four Factors
eFG%52.6%
TOV%11.6%
OREB%19.6%
FTr0.208
Starter
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 30 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10/21 (47.6%) | 1/6 (16.7%) | 3/4 (75.0%) | 0 | 0 | 27 | 25 | 34.7% | 21.3 | 16.1 | 90.6 | 83.6 | |
| 30 | 20 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7/14 (50.0%) | 2/5 (40.0%) | 4/6 (66.7%) | 3 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 26.2% | 22.1 | 16.4 | 118.0 | 93.1 | |
| 29 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6/17 (35.3%) | 2/8 (25.0%) | 4/4 (100.0%) | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 31.6% | 18.5 | 14.1 | 102.7 | 95.5 | |
| 26 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6/13 (46.2%) | 5/11 (45.5%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 21.0% | 18.2 | 11.7 | 123.0 | 101.1 | |
| 21 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0/2 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4.0% | 13.3 | 6.5 | 112.7 | 80.7 |
Bank
| Spieler | MIN | PTS | REB | AST | STL | BLK | TO | FG | 3P | FT | OREB | PF | +/- | POSS | USG% | PER | GmSc | ORTG | DRTG |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2/5 (40.0%) | 1/4 (25.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 14.0% | 8.3 | 4.5 | 76.9 | 87.6 | |
| 13 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0/0 (--) | 0/0 (--) | 2/2 (100.0%) | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2.8% | 24.2 | 7.3 | 245.0 | 70.5 | |
| 13 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1/1 (100.0%) | 1/1 (100.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6.5% | 13.6 | 4.3 | 131.0 | 91.8 | |
| 10 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2/3 (66.7%) | 1/2 (50.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 16.8% | 23.8 | 5.7 | 133.3 | 86.6 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/1 (0.0%) | 0/0 (--) | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6.0% | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.0 | 86.7 | |
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP | |||||||||||||||||||
| DNP |
24 Season High
24 Career High
24 Season Record
24 DYNE Record































